Black & Decker BDCOS18D1K-QW

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker BDCOS18D1K-QW
from £133.61to £154.703 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• 18-volt cordless multifunction tool with up to 18,000 oscillations per minute
• 8-level speed preselection for material-appropriate work
• Quick-clamp system for tool-free accessory changes
• Integrated LED work light for optimal illumination
• Net weight 1.29 kg, gross weight 3.00 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BDCOS18D1K-QW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK & DECKER BDCOS18D1K-QW Multi-herramienta Oscilante 18V, Velocidad Variable 8.000-18.000 Opm, Angulo De Oscilacion 2,8deg. Incluye 20 Accesorios, 1 Bateria Li-ion 2AH, Cargador Y Case for... 5035048789131
High-quality material Flexible design Ideal quality, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£133.61
Shipping: Free
BLACK & DECKER BDCOS18D1K-QW Multi-herramienta Oscilante 18V, Velocidad Variable 8.000-18.000 Opm, Angulo De Oscilacion 2,8deg. Incluye 20 Accesorios, 1 Bateria Li-ion 2AH, Cargador Y Case for... 5035048789131
High-quality material Flexible design Ideal quality, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£153.40
Shipping: Free
BLACK & DECKER BDCOS18D1K-QW Multi-herramienta Oscilante 18V, Velocidad Variable 8.000-18.000 Opm, Angulo De Oscilacion 2,8deg. Incluye 20 Accesorios, 1 Bateria Li-ion 2AH, Cargador Y Case for... B0BB1Y599Y
High-quality material Flexible design Ideal quality, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£154.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18-volt cordless multifunction tool with up to 18,000 oscillations per minute
8-level speed preselection for material-appropriate work
Quick-clamp system for tool-free accessory changes
Integrated LED work light for optimal illumination
Net weight 1.29 kg, gross weight 3.00 kg

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BDCOS18D1K-QW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Black & Decker BDC1A15Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 32 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£51.68
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDC2A
£34.03
Black & Decker BDC2ACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£68.70
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo MT 18 LTX (613021840)
£139.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088840)
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker MT300KA
£103.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FME650K
£148.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088850)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RRTS18-0A35
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TM001GZ
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BDCOS18D1K-QW
Verkter GB
prodImage
£133.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel