Stanley STST1-70713

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley STST1-70713
from £53.95to £72.367 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Support stand
• Load Capacity: Up to 450 kg
• Height Adjustable: No
• Foldable: Yes
• Rubber feet
• Cable holder
• Dimensions: W690 mm x H810 mm
• Weight: 6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-70713
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY Folding Workbench Sawhorse, Twin Pack, Ultra Cvompact, Folds Flat, Up to 450kg Max Load Capacity, STST1-70713 B009O8FW2A
Strong & robust design holds up to 45kg per pair Light weight for easy carrying and transport Integral V-Grooves to clamp and hold materials Model number: STST1-70713, Weight: 12.6545338388 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA170713 Folding Sawhorses / Trestle (Twin Pack) STST170713
Stanley STA170713 Folding Sawhorses / Trestle (Twin Pack), Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Other Woodworking Supplies
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.00 / Unit
STANLEYï 450kg Folding Sawhorse (Pair) 949731
The Stanley Saw Horses are light weight and foldable for easy carrying, transport and storage.They are an all plastic construction with non-slip rubber inserts in the top for added grip when working. Bottom tray opens up to hold small parts, tools and accessories Fits 2 inch x 4 inch for worktop supports Anti-slip rubber pads on feet and top reduce the chance of slippage Will fold flat for easy transportation and easy storage
prodImage
£54.18
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Folding Saw Horses (Twin Pack) 170713 STA170713
The Stanley 70-713 Folding Saw Horses with a robustpolypropylene structure and integrated grooves to hold and clampmaterials and top rubber pads...
prodImage
£55.24
Shipping: Free
Stanley 70-713 Folding Sawhorse 2 Pack 0683804
The Stanley 70-713 Folding Sawhorses with a robust polypropylene structure and integrated grooves to hold and clamp materials and top rubber pads/points to prevent materials slipping. They also feature a tool tray to hold power tools and hand tools and side cable hangers.
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Folding Work Bench Saw Horse Twin Pack, Lightweight Rigid Plastic Frame, STST1-70713 & 2-46-028 Combination Die Cast Square, 300mm/ 12'' B0BLBS627L
Product 1: Strong & robust design holds up to 450 kg per pair Product 1: Light weight for easy carrying and transport Product 1: Integral V-Grooves to clamp and hold materials Product 2: Precision die cast body with 3 precision machined faces for accuracy Product 2: 360° vial for all round visibility Product 2: High quality brass nut and scriber fittings for long life Product 2: High visibility reading etched and coated blade for rust resistance, Weight: 992.080179 Pounds
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Folding Work Bench Saw Horse Twin Pack Lightweight Rigid Plastic Frame STST1-70713
...
prodImage
£72.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W690 mm x H810 mm
Weight:6 kg
Other
Rubber feet
Cable holder
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 450 kg
Height Adjustable:No
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-70713
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 2 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£72.47
Stanley TRE650Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 15 Prices
Stanley Tylon 5 m (0-30-697)
£17.68
Stanley Tylon 5 m (0-30-697)Compare 1 Prices
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)
£9.33
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT9679-QZ
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex D225 PF-P150 VE25 (311995)
£53.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DT99574
£46.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT9430
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99573
£54.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flex D225 PF-P180 VE25 (311987)
£44.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Guide rail (199141-8)
£53.45
Compare Prices
33 offers
DeWalt DT99593
£53.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex 290-12 SE-P40 VE20 (370940)
£64.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo GED 125 (626732000)
£53.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST1-70713
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.00 / Unit
prodImage
£54.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel