DeWalt DE0881T-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £43.98to £65.4713 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Height-adjustable stand from 600 to 1700 mm
• 360° horizontal rotation possible
• Compatible with DEWALT laser models DW082K, DW084K, DW087K, DW088K, DW089K
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DE0881T-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DE0881T Laser tripod DE0881T-XJ
DEWALT DE0881T Laser tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£43.98
£48.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DEWALT Mini Tripod 1.7M 1/4 Inch Mounting Thread DE0881T B07QDXQ97G
VERSATILITY: Tripod with 1/4" - 20 mounting threads. Extendable legs between 0.75m to 1.84m and integrated vial on the head for levelling accuracy QUICK HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT: Elevating head with crank, 2-stage telescopic legs. The head can tilt and adjust for quick and easy movement PORTABLE: Aluminium construction making it sturdy, lightweight and portable. STABILITY: The rubber feet allow extra grip for stability on any terrain, making it suitable for outdoor applications INCLUDES: soft bag for storage, Weight: 4.629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£45.74
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DE0881T Lightweight 1/4" Thread Mini Tripod for DW088 Lasers DE0881TXJ
DeWalt DE0881T Lightweight 1/4" Thread Mini Tripod for DW088 Lasers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Other DIY Materials
prodImage
£48.94
£54.89
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
DEWALT DE0881T-XJ 1/4-20 Alum Tripod, Multi-Colour
prodImage
£60.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DE0881T 1/4 inch 0.75-1.84m Elevated Extendable Tripod DE0881T-XJ
DeWalt DE0881T 1/4 inch 0.75-1.84m Elevated Extendable Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£50.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DE0881T 1/4 inch 0.75-1.84m Elevated Extendable Tripod DE0881T-XJ
DeWalt DE0881T 1/4 inch 0.75-1.84m Elevated Extendable Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DE0881T 1/4 inch 0.75-1.84m Elevated Extendable Tripod DE0881T-XJ
DeWalt DE0881T 1/4 inch 0.75-1.84m Elevated Extendable Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Mini Tripod 1.7M 1/4 Inch Mounting Thread DE0881T DE0881T-XJ
DEWALT Mini Tripod 1.7M 1/4 Inch Mounting Thread DE0881T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DE0881 1/4 inch Thread Mini Tripod 0.75 cm - 1.84 m DE0881T-XJ
DeWalt DE0881 1/4 inch Thread Mini Tripod 0.75 cm - 1.84 m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Mini Tripod 1.84m | 1/4" Mounting Thread | DE0881T | Crank Head & Bag DE0881T-XJ
DEWALT Mini Tripod 1.84m | 1/4" Mounting Thread | DE0881T | Crank Head & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£59.07
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DE0881T Light Weight Mini Tripod with 1/4" Thread for DW088K & DW089K DE0881T-XJ
Dewalt DE0881T Light Weight Mini Tripod with 1/4" Thread for DW088K & DW089K, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Mini Tripod 1.7M 1/4 Inch Mounting Thread DE0881T DE0881TXJ
Mini Tripod 1.7M 1/4 Inch Mounting Thread DE0881T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Mini Tripod 1.7M 1/4 Inch Mounting Thread DE0881T DE0881TXJ
Mini Tripod 1.7M 1/4 Inch Mounting Thread DE0881T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£65.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Height-adjustable stand from 600 to 1700 mm
360° horizontal rotation possible
Compatible with DEWALT laser models DW082K, DW084K, DW087K, DW088K, DW089K
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DE0881T-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£98.50
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 28 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-WG 200 (49507886)
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex D225 PF-P180 VE25 (311987)
£44.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-68432
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)
£44.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161220)
£40.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TS 115/125
£43.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D8 3x (769114)
£44.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2516000)
£44.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£45.74
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£48.94
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£60.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel