Makita Sabre saw blade B-10403

Manufacturer: Makita
from £42.00to £67.034 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Special blade for Poroton
• Length 455 mm
• Width 50 mm
• Teeth per inch 2
• Blade material TC/HM
• Quantity 1
• Suitable for reciprocating saws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Sabre saw blade B-10403
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita B-10403 460mm TC/HM Brick Blade Up To 300mm
Makita B-10403 460mm TC/HM Brick Blade Up To 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.00 / Unit
Makita B-10403 455mm TC/HM Brick Blade Up To 365mm
Makita B-10403 455mm TC/HM Brick Blade Up To 365mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
Makita B-10403 Reciprocating Saw Blade - Specialised B00AEVSPL6
Length 400mm Teeth per inch 2 Blade material TC/HM Pack quantity 1, Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£53.52
Shipping: Free
Makita B-10403 jigsaw/scroll saw/reciprocating saw blade Tungsten Carbide (TC) 1 pc(s)
MakitaB-10403jigsaw/scrollsaw/reciprocatingsawbladeTungstenCarbide(TC)1pc(s)
prodImage
£67.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Special blade for Poroton
Length 455 mm
Width 50 mm
Teeth per inch 2
Blade material TC/HM
Quantity 1
Suitable for reciprocating saws

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Sabre saw blade B-10403
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£298.80
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 46 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-40543
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Bitset E-03109
£42.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D6 3x (769113)
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Earth auger 120 mm (3437010)
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl MB160-H Support Stand (1444700)
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161220)
£42.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SYS3 XXS CE-MX BH 60 (205825)
£41.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3758-QZ
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gys Electrode E6013 (086012)
£41.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.00 / Unit
exetertools2u
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
prodImage
£53.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel