Einhell Earth auger 120 mm (3437010)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Earth auger 120 mm (3437010)
from £41.95to £48.953 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Accessories for the GP-EA 18/150 Li BL battery-powered earth auger
• Drill diameter of 120 mm
• Drilling depth up to 80 cm
• Simple, tool-free assembly
• Ideal for setting fence posts or planting in the garden
• Length: 800 mm
• Suitable for home garden use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Earth auger 120 mm (3437010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Original Earth Auger Attachment For GP-EA 18/150 Li BL Cordless Earth Auger - 120mm Bore Diameter, 80cm Bore Length Bit Accessory B09NQGD782
Earth auger accessory – The Original Einhell 120 mm earth auger bit is a practical accessory for cordless earth augers. Blade – The high quality steel blade has a cutting width of 30 cm and 2 precise, sharply ground cutting edges. Installation – The earth auger bit can be mounted on the cordless earth auger quickly and without additional tools, and can be removed just as easily. Compatible tools – The 120 mm earth auger bit has been specially designed for use as an accessory for the Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL cordless earth auger. Applications – The earth auger bit has a bore diameter of 120 mm and comes in useful for jobs such as setting fence posts or planting trees., Weight: 4.629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Original Earth Auger Attachment For GP-EA 18/150 Li BL Cordless Earth Auger - 120mm Bore Diameter, 80cm Bore Length Bit Accessory 3437010
Earth auger accessory – The Original Einhell 120 mm earth auger bit is a practical accessory for cordless earth augers. Blade – The high quality steel blade has a cutting width of 30 cm and 2 precise, sharply ground cutting edges. Installation – The earth auger bit can be mounted on the cordless earth auger quickly and without additional tools, and can be removed just as easily. Compatible tools – The 120 mm earth auger bit has been specially designed for use as an accessory for the Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL cordless earth auger. Applications – The earth auger bit has a bore diameter of 120 mm and comes in useful for jobs such as setting fence posts or planting trees., Weight: 4.629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Earth Auger Drill Bit for GP-EA 18/150 LI BL 120mm EIN3437010
Einhell Earth Auger Drill Bit for GP-EA 18/150 LI BL 120mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Post Hole Diggers & Augers
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories for the GP-EA 18/150 Li BL battery-powered earth auger
Drill diameter of 120 mm
Drilling depth up to 80 cm
Simple, tool-free assembly
Ideal for setting fence posts or planting in the garden
Length: 800 mm
Suitable for home garden use

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Earth auger 120 mm (3437010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool DB STONE CE D6 3x (769113)
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BHS 60 CE (205097)
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-67496 tile set
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita B-40543
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Bitset E-03109
£42.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi RAK05MT
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502160220)
£42.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SYS3 XXS CE-MX BH 60 (205825)
£41.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)
£44.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3797
£42.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Earth auger 120 mm (3437010)
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel