Ryobi RAK05MT

Price History
• Suitable for tiles, concrete, wood, adhesive, metal, mortar
• Compatible with multi-tools from all common brands
• Incl. 1x bi-metal segment saw blade 20mm, 1x plunge saw blade 28mm, carbide-tipped segment saw blade for mortar and tile adhesive, 30G carbide rasp, 26mm scraper
• Set consists of 5 blades: bi-metal cutting blade 20 mm, cutting blade 28 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ryobi RAK05MT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ryobi RAK05MT Multi-tool Tiling Accessory Set (5 piece)
Ryobi RAK05MT Multi-tool Tiling Accessory Set (5 piece), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Ryobi RAK05MT Multi-Tool Tiling Accessory Set (5 piece) B01M5B3CRH
The Ryobi RAK05MT Universal 5-piece Multi-tool blades set includes a range of multi tool blades ideal for cutting multiple materials including metals. The 5 blades include 1x 28mm Plunge Cut Blade, 1x 20mm Bi-metal Plunge Cut Blade, 1x Grout Removal Blade, 1x 30G Carbide Rasp and 1x 26mm Scrapper Blade. The Bi-metal (BIM) Plunge Blades are ideal for plunge cutting for cut outs and recesses and can cut through metals and nail embedded wood. The 30G Carbide Rasp is perfect for heavy duty removal (sanding)., Weight: 0.9 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Ryobi RAK05MT MultiTool Tiling Accessory Set 5 Piece
Ryobi RAK05MT Multi-Tool Tiling Accessory Set (5 Piece) The Ryobi RAK05MT Universal 5-piece Multi-tool blades set includes a range of multi tool...
prodImage
£48.74
Shipping: Free
Ryobi Multi Tool Accessory Set for Tiling RAK05MT ( 5132002787 )
Ryobi Multi Tool Accessory Set for Tiling RAK05MT ( 5132002787 ), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tool Accessories
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for tiles, concrete, wood, adhesive, metal, mortar
Compatible with multi-tools from all common brands
Incl. 1x bi-metal segment saw blade 20mm, 1x plunge saw blade 28mm, carbide-tipped segment saw blade for mortar and tile adhesive, 30G carbide rasp, 26mm scraper
Set consists of 5 blades: bi-metal cutting blade 20 mm, cutting blade 28 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Ryobi RAK05MT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
15/01/2020
|
Good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/01/2020
|
Good
Great price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/04/2019
|
Great item fast delivery cheers
With reviews from

Ryobi RAK05MT Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ryobi

Ryobi R18AC-0
£320.34
Ryobi R18AC-0Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi R18GN18-0
£184.95
Ryobi R18GN18-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi RB18L50
£73.07
Ryobi RB18L50Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi RC18240
£91.98
Ryobi RC18240Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi R18AG-0
£68.71
Ryobi R18AG-0Compare 8 Prices
Ryobi RPI18-0
£47.99
Ryobi RPI18-0Compare 6 Prices
Ryobi RBPINMM1
£59.95
Ryobi RBPINMM1Compare 2 Prices
Ryobi R18MT-0
£99.96
Ryobi R18MT-0Compare 6 Prices
Ryobi R18SDS-0
£120.90
Ryobi R18SDS-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi RRS1801M
£72.99
Ryobi RRS1801MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT5030-QZ
£34.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-67496 tile set
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT8472
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-13091
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DSB 240/G (575414)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-56764
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT99550
£34.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT99563
£34.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Interior finishing set (626420000)
£34.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502183230)
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAK05MT
pmsupplies2014
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.74
Shipping: Free
cbspowertools
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel