Metabo Interior finishing set (626420000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo Interior finishing set (626420000)
from £36.923 offersManufacturer: MetaboPrice History
• Versatile interior fitting set for floor and installation work
• Suitable for cutting laminate/parquet, trimming door frames, plunge cuts in coated panels and wood, cutting recesses in furniture elements
• Set includes 1 x plunge saw blade 32 mm HCS (wood), 1 x segmented saw blade 85 mm BiM (wood + metal), 1 x rigid scraper 52 mm HCS, 1 x plunge saw blade 32 mm BiM (metal)
• Compatible with Starlock mount
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 626420000 Interior finishing set, 4 pieces, Assortments for multi-tools B00U933168
Interior finishing set for varied floor and installation applications, such as cutting of laminate/parquet, shortening door frames at floor level, plunge cuts in coated boards, wood, cutting of apertures in furniture elements Set comprising: 1 x plunge saw blade 32 mm HCS (wood), 1 x segment saw blade 85 mm BiM (wood + metal), 1 x scraper rigid 52 mm HCS, 1 x plunge saw blade 32 mm BiM (metal) Starlock holder, Weight: 0.2535316013 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£36.92
Shipping: Free
Metabo 626420000 Interior finishing set, 4 pieces, Assortments for multi-tools 12-FZ88-VQRL
Interior finishing set for varied floor and installation applications, such as cutting of laminate/parquet, shortening door frames at floor level, plunge cuts in coated boards, wood, cutting of apertures in furniture elements Set comprising: 1 x plunge saw blade 32 mm HCS (wood), 1 x segment saw blade 85 mm BiM (wood + metal), 1 x scraper rigid 52 mm HCS, 1 x plunge saw blade 32 mm BiM (metal) Starlock holder, Weight: 0.2535316013 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£38.86
Shipping: Free
Metabo plunge Saw blade set 4-piece for wood and metal cutting 626420000
Metabo plunge Saw blade set 4-piece for wood and metal cutting, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£48.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versatile interior fitting set for floor and installation work
Suitable for cutting laminate/parquet, trimming door frames, plunge cuts in coated panels and wood, cutting recesses in furniture elements
Set includes 1 x plunge saw blade 32 mm HCS (wood), 1 x segmented saw blade 85 mm BiM (wood + metal), 1 x rigid scraper 52 mm HCS, 1 x plunge saw blade 32 mm BiM (metal)
Compatible with Starlock mount

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Interior finishing set (626420000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT1306-QZ
£36.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT99564
£36.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Best of E-Cut Wood & Metal (35222967030)
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-5
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D4 3x (769111)
£37.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-40559
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Guide rail adapter 196953-0
£36.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gys Electrode E6013 (086005)
£37.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Bitset E-03109
£42.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita B-10394
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Interior finishing set (626420000)
prodImage
£36.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.86
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£48.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel