Makita B-56764

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita B-56764
from £46.95to £63.024 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Plunge circular saw blade for Makita SP6000
• Specifically designed for plunge saws
• Narrow body for precise cuts
• Dimensions: 165x20mm, 48 teeth
• Material: steel
• Suitable for DIY enthusiasts and professionals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita B-56764
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 165mm 48 Tooth Plunge Saw Blade 20mm Bore Wood Specialized B-56708
Makita 165mm 48 Tooth Plunge Saw Blade 20mm Bore Wood Specialized B-56708, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Makita B-56764 Specialized Saw Blade for Plunge Saws 165x20x48T B078M5ZY93
Light in weight with high grade tungsten carbide prolonging Model Number: B-56708 Thickness 1.25mm.Rake 8 degrees.Cut type cross cut and rip cut.Machine type DSP600.Material type Wood.Pack quantity 1 High grade carbide tips for durability, Weight: 0.55 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Makita B-56764 Specialized Saw Blade for Plunge Saws 165x20x48T
Light in weight with high grade tungsten carbide prolonging Model Number: B-56708 Thickness 1.25mm.Rake 8 degrees.Cut type cross cut and rip cut.Machine type DSP600.Material type Wood.Pack quantity 1 High grade carbide tips for durability, Weight: 0.55 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£55.88
Shipping: Free
Makita B-56708 circular saw blade 1 pc(s)
MakitaB-56708circularsawblade1pc(s)
prodImage
£63.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plunge circular saw blade for Makita SP6000
Specifically designed for plunge saws
Narrow body for precise cuts
Dimensions: 165x20mm, 48 teeth
Material: steel
Suitable for DIY enthusiasts and professionals

Price History

1M 3M
Makita B-56764
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12245
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Abrasive belt (623476000)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99574
£46.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool CENTRO bit set 1 (205087)
£47.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Best of E-Cut Wood & Metal (35222967030)
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Router Module (195563-0)
£47.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita B-69864
£47.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut Saw Blade (35222952030)
£47.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-07705
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-56764
elsonsonline
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£55.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel