Festool STF D225/128 P150 GR/25 (205659)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool STF D225/128 P150 GR/25 (205659)
from £42.953 offersManufacturer: FestoolPrice History
• Suitable for gypsum and dispersion fillers
• Multihole abrasive for optimal dust extraction
• Ideal for fully plastered walls and ceilings
• Main application areas: drywall walls and ceilings
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 205659 225mm Planex Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs P150 Grit Box 25
Festool 205659 225mm Planex Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs P150 Grit Box 25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Festool 205659 STF D225/128 P150 GR/25 Sanding Discs Garnet 25 Pieces child-68764
Festool STF D225/128 P150 GR/25 Sanding Discs Garnet 25 Pieces
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Festool STF D225 Granat Abrasive Disc 225mm 150g Pack of 25 205659
Festool STF D225 Granat Abrasive Disc 225mm 150g Pack of 25, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for gypsum and dispersion fillers
Multihole abrasive for optimal dust extraction
Ideal for fully plastered walls and ceilings
Main application areas: drywall walls and ceilings

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF D225/128 P150 GR/25 (205659)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT2965-QZ
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-68432
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Best of E-Cut Wood & Metal (35222967030)
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TS 115/125
£43.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Saw Blade (35222952030)
£47.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT3797
£42.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool SF-OF (486242)
£43.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-40559
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-40543
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel