Makita Efficut circular saw blade E-12120

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Efficut circular saw blade E-12120
from £21.99to £24.005 offersManufacturer: Makita
• EFFICUT blade for cordless circular saws
• Thickness of only 1.4 mm
• Cuts wood up to 2.5 times faster
• Time savings of up to 60%
• More cuts possible with a single battery charge
• Tooth geometry increases cutting speed by up to 250%
• Battery runtime extended by a factor of 2.4
• Dimensions: blade 136 mm, bore 20 mm, cutting width 1.4 mm, tooth count 25
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Efficut circular saw blade E-12120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita E-12120 Efficut TCT Circular Saw Blade 136mm x 20mm x 25T
Makita E-12120 Efficut TCT Circular Saw Blade 136mm x 20mm x 25T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 136mm 25T Circular Saw Blade Wood 136x20mm 25T E-12120
Makita 136mm 25T Circular Saw Blade Wood 136x20mm 25T E-12120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Makita E-12108 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 136 x 20 x 25T GY-PBH6-J34R
Suitable for wood and general purpose TCT saw blade for Circular Saws 136mm diameter, 20mm bore, 1.4mm kerf, plate 1mm, 25 teeth, tooth shape ATAFR and 23 degree rake, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita E-12120 136mm x 20mm 25 Teeth Efficut Cordless Plunge Saw Blade DSS501
Makita E-12120 136mm x 20mm 25 Teeth Efficut Cordless Plunge Saw Blade DSS501, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Makita E-12120 Efficut Circular Saw Blade - 136mm x 20mm x 25th - WOOD
Makita E-12120 Efficut Circular Saw Blade - 136mm x 20mm x 25th - WOOD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.00 / Unit
Product Details
EFFICUT blade for cordless circular saws
Thickness of only 1.4 mm
Cuts wood up to 2.5 times faster
Time savings of up to 60%
More cuts possible with a single battery charge
Tooth geometry increases cutting speed by up to 250%
Battery runtime extended by a factor of 2.4
Dimensions: blade 136 mm, bore 20 mm, cutting width 1.4 mm, tooth count 25

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Efficut circular saw blade E-12120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-32194
£21.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SZ-OF 1010 (483922)
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40
£21.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-58992
£22.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Replacement drill bit HS D5 (493572)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3003636L
£22.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Drill dust collector (2.863-234.0)
£21.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Festool HM 90/3.3 (204269)
£24.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-58877
£22.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Efficut circular saw blade E-12120
tools4trade
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Elsons Online
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel