Wolfcraft Wood Spiral Drill Bit Set HSS (7120000)
from £22.752 offers
Price History- Drill Bit Set
- Compatible with: Cordless Drills, Bench Drills
- Material: HSS
- Foldable: No
- Contents: 6 Pieces
- Height Adjustable: No
Popular Products

Makita B-28606
£14.60

Makita B-43044
£57.81

Makita DX07 (199570-5)
£79.45

Festool SM-KS (200127 )
£98.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
wolfcraft HSS Wood Twist Drill Bit Set "Professional" 6 Pcs. I 7120000 I for Drilling into Very Hard Woods B00DHLBGQQ
wood drill bit made of HSS for drilling into very hard wood, e.g. terrace wood 2 chamfers for optimal guidance in the drill hole large chip guide groove for effective chip removal, Weight: 0.40344593946 pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft

£22.75
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft HSS Wood Twist Drill Bit Set "Professional" 6 Pcs. I 7120000 I For drilling into very hard woods
wolfcraftHSSWoodTwistDrillBitSet"Professional"6Pcs.I7120000IFordrillingintoveryhardwoods...

£30.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Drill Bit Set |
| Compatible with: Cordless Drills, Bench Drills |
| Material: HSS |
| Foldable: No |
| Contents: 6 Pieces |
| Height Adjustable: No |
Price History
1M 3M
Wolfcraft Wood Spiral Drill Bit Set HSS (7120000)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products