Makita Hole Saw Set D-47282

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47282
from £44.64to £94.6913 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Hole Saw Set
• With case
• Suitable for drills
• Weight: 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47282
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita D-47282 12 PC Electricians Holesaw Set 19mm - 68mm 2 Arbors + Metal Case
Makita D-47282 12 PC Electricians Holesaw Set 19mm - 68mm 2 Arbors + Metal Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£44.64
Shipping: Free
Makita D-47282 12 Piece Electrician Holesaw Kit, Silver, Large B00IFS9JFG
Sutiable for steel, aluminium, non-ferrous metals, copper, brass, wood, plastic and PVC Kit contains sizes 19mm, 22mm, 29mm, 35mm, 38mm, 51mm, 54mm, 57mm, 68mm, 2 arbours and 1 eject spring Supplied in an aluminium case, Weight: 4.171 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Makita D-47282 12PC Electricians Holesaw Set 19mm - 68mm 2 Arbors + Metal Case
Makita D-47282 12PC Electricians Holesaw Set 19mm - 68mm 2 Arbors + Metal Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
Makita D-47282 Holesaw Kit, Silver, Large
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
MAKITA D-47282 (12pc) Electricians holesaw set D47282
MAKITA D-47282 (12pc) Electricians holesaw set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Makita D-47282 Electricians Holesaw Kit - 12 Pieces D47282
Makita D-47282 Electricians Holesaw Kit - 12 Pieces, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Makita D-47282 Electricians Holesaw Kit - 12 Pieces D47282
Makita D-47282 Electricians Holesaw Kit - 12 Pieces, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Makita D-47282 Electricians Holesaw Kit 12pc Aluminium Case 38mm
Makita D-47282 Electricians Holesaw Kit 12pc Aluminium Case 38mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Makita D-47282 12PC ELECTRICIANS HOLESAW KIT D47282
Makita D-47282 12PC ELECTRICIANS HOLESAW KIT, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Makita D-47282 12 PC Electricians Holesaw Set 19mm - 68mm 2 Arbors + Metal Case D47282
Makita D-47282 12 PC Electricians Holesaw Set 19mm - 68mm 2 Arbors + Metal Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Makita D-47282 Electricians Holesaw Kit x12 Pcs In Carry Case D47282
Makita D-47282 Electricians Holesaw Kit x12 Pcs In Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£63.08
Shipping: Free
Makita 12 Piece Electricians Bi Metal Hole Saw Set D-47282
Makita 12 Piece Electricians Bi Metal Hole Saw Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Makita RT20536 D-47282 Holesaw Kit 12 Piece Electricians D47282
RT20536 D-47282 Holesaw Kit 12 Piece Electricians, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£94.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.9 kg
Other
With case
Suitable for drills

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47282
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£298.80
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool DB STONE CE D8 3x (769114)
£44.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2516000)
£44.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo TSU (629003000)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT8470
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Abrasive belt (623476000)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex D225 PF-P180 VE25 (311987)
£44.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Circular saw blade (63502176210)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99550
£45.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47282
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£44.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel