Festool D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 (497868)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 (497868)
from £57.997 offersManufacturer: FestoolPrice History
• Specifically for Festool Domino XL DF 700 flat tenon joiner
• Long service life with carbide cutting edges
• Quick cutter change without adjustments
• For 8mm mortises in furniture construction
• Version: single, for Festool XL DF 700
• Suitable for wood
• Cutter with threaded shank, maximum cutting depth 50 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Router 8mm Cutter DF 700 D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 497868
Festool Router 8mm Cutter DF 700 D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 497868, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Bits
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Festool D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 Domino Router - Metallic B00766UYDE
Suitable for creating 8 mm dowel cross-cuts Maximum routing depth: 50 mm Routing tools with threaded supports Suitable for the Domino joining machine XL DF 700 Available in self-service display pack
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 497868 8mm Domino Router Cutter For DF700
Festool 497868 8mm Domino Router Cutter For DF700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Festool 497868 D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 Domino Router - Metallic
prodImage
£80.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool DOMINO router D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700
Festool DOMINO router D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Benders
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Festool Router 8mm Cutter DF 700 D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 497868
Festool Router 8mm Cutter DF 700 D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 497868, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Festool Domino Dowel Jointing Cutter for DF 700 8mm 497868
Festool Domino Dowel Jointing Cutter for DF 700 8mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifically for Festool Domino XL DF 700 flat tenon joiner
Long service life with carbide cutting edges
Quick cutter change without adjustments
For 8mm mortises in furniture construction
Version: single, for Festool XL DF 700
Suitable for wood
Cutter with threaded shank, maximum cutting depth 50 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 (497868)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein Best of Starlock (35222967060)
£57.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool FS-RAPID/R (489790)
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Extraction kit 199144-2
£58.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 WD42 (205765)
£58.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool FS-HZ 160 (491594)
£61.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita E-11097
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT4352-QZ
£59.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set E-06270
£58.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DT2974
£52.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 (497868)
powertoolmate
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel