Festool FS-HZ 160 (491594)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool FS-HZ 160 (491594)
from £61.49to £75.957 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Lever clamp
• Suitable for: FS/2, MFT
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool FS-HZ 160 (491594)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool FS-HZ 160 Steel Lever Quick Clamp for MFT & Guide Rail 491594
Festool FS-HZ 160 Steel Lever Quick Clamp for MFT & Guide Rail 491594, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
Festool 491594 Lever Clamp FS-HZ 160 For Use on The MFT Table
Festool 491594 Lever Clamp FS-HZ 160 For Use on The MFT Table, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Festool FS-HZ 160 Lever Clamp
For securing materials and / or the Festool guide rail in place; is inserted in the lower groove Secure attachment with the Festool MFT 3 table Made from solid steel, Clamping width 160mm Model number: FS-HZ 160, Weight: 4.4 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£69.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 491594 FS-HZ 160 Steel Lever clamp for guide rail
Festool 491594 FS-HZ 160 Steel Lever clamp for guide rail, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Festool FS-HZ 160 Steel Ratchet Lever Clamp 491594
Festool FS-HZ 160 Steel Ratchet Lever Clamp 491594, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Lever Clamp FS-HZ 160 for securing Guide Rails - 491594
Festool Lever Clamp FS-HZ 160 for securing Guide Rails - 491594, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Festool FS HZ 160 Lever Clamp 491594
Festool FS HZ 160 Lever Clamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for
FS/2, MFT

Price History

1M 3M
Festool FS-HZ 160 (491594)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,689.12
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 4 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita P-05717
£62.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWS5022-XJ
£62.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT4352-QZ
£59.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWH051
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool ALL-D 125 PREMIUM (769154)
£60.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT2974
£52.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-10 HSS CE (577402)
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Guide rail FS80 (629010000)
£59.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-67309
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903243210)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS-HZ 160 (491594)
tools4trade
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£69.42
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel