Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201230)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201230)
from £49.95to £53.452 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Bi-metal with offset wood tooth configuration
• StarlockMax mounting, compatible with all multi-tools
• Long, narrow shape for deep plunge cuts
• Tapered design for optimal cutting speed and chip removal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN 63502201230 Long Life Wood and Nails Blade, Multi-Colour, 32 mm B01AIBR2QU
FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Fully compatible with all machines past and present. Up to 25% more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible. The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Fully compatible with all FEIN machines past and present. Up to 25% more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible. The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity, Weight: 0.3527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Fein Starlock Max E-Cut BIM Long Life Saw Blade SLM 78x32mm Pack of x5 635022... 63502201230
Fein Starlock Max E-Cut BIM Long Life Saw Blade SLM 78x32mm Pack of x5 635022..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£53.45
£59.40
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Bi-metal with offset wood tooth configuration
StarlockMax mounting, compatible with all multi-tools
Long, narrow shape for deep plunge cuts
Tapered design for optimal cutting speed and chip removal

Price History

1M 3M
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool AH-OF 1400 (492585)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126230)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-07705
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool SYS3 XXS CE-MX BHS 60 (205822)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT3796
£50.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo TSU (629003000)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/20 (204271)
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201230)
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel