Makita Saw blade B-68638

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Saw blade B-68638
from £32.56to £41.952 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Saw blade
• Saw blade Ø: 190 mm
• Bore: 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Saw blade B-68638
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita B-68638 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 190x30x45T B088CD46XS
Suitable for use with cordless saws for cutting wood EFFICUT saw blades are up to 2.5 times faster New carbide tips are designed to reduce contact with the material, Weight: 0.61949895622 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Wood Cutting 190mm 45T 30mm B-68638
Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Wood Cutting 190mm 45T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Saw blade Ø: 190 mm
Bore: 30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Saw blade B-68638
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£298.80
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Multipurpose Milling Cutter Set (660)
£32.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita B-54106
£32.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-67496 tile set
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brennenstuhl Folding Workhorse (1444610)
£32.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT5030-QZ
£32.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi RAK05MT
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33532
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT9410
£33.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT8472
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 199138-7
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Saw blade B-68638
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel