Festool FS-OF 1000 (488752)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool FS-OF 1000 (488752)
from £39.99to £59.955 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Guide rail adapter
• Suitable for: OF 900, OF 1000, OF 1010, OF 1010 R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool FS-OF 1000 (488752)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool OF1010 Router Guide Rail Adapter 488752 FS-OF 900/1000
Festool OF1010 Router Guide Rail Adapter 488752 FS-OF 900/1000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Templates & Guides
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Festool OF1010 Router Guide Rail Adapter 488752
Festool OF1010 Router Guide Rail Adapter 488752, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Templates & Guides
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Festool Guide Rail Adapter FS-of 1010 child-68361
Guiado perfecto por el riel de guía gracias al ajuste preciso del juego de la guía Empuñadura adicional en el adaptador para un manejo seguro Se monta con las barras incluidas en la dotación de suministro de la fresadora El apoyo evita que la fresadora se vuelque del riel de guía, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool Guide rail adapter FS-OF 1000 488752
Festool Guide rail adapter FS-OF 1000 488752, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Festool FS-OF 1000 Router Guide Rail Adaptor 488752
Festool FS-OF 1000 Router Guide Rail Adaptor, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for
OF 900, OF 1000, OF 1010, OF 1010 R

Price History

1M 3M
Festool FS-OF 1000 (488752)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-67284
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gys Electrode E6013 (086012)
£41.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool ST-STF 125/8-M4-J (492282)
£40.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita B-40559
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT3797
£42.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tormek KS-123
£39.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Best of E-Cut Wood & Metal (35222967030)
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DSB 240/G (575414)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Makblade Circular Saw Blade B-32801
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS-OF 1000 (488752)
wcfcgeoff
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel