Gys Electrode E6013 (086012)

Manufacturer: Gys
Gys Electrode E6013 (086012)
from £41.21to £58.793 offersManufacturer: Gys
• Rutile electrode for welding in all positions
• Good ignition behavior and weld bead appearance
• Recommended for unalloyed and low-alloy steels
• Applications in metalworking, structural components, sheet metal processing, maintenance, and repair
• Easy ignition and re-ignition
• Good weldability in any position
• Flat weld bead and easy slag removal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gys Electrode E6013 (086012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GYS 86012 Rutil E6013 Welding Electrodes 175pieces Diameter3.2mm x 350mm 80-130A 086012
GYS 86012 Rutil E6013 Welding Electrodes 175pieces Diameter3.2mm x 350mm 80-130A, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Welding Equipment & Accessories > Welders, Cutters & Torches > Gas Welding Torches
prodImage
£41.21
Shipping: Free
GYS 086012 Rutile Steel E6013 Welding Electrode, Ø3.2, 172 Pack B01MZBL015
Applications: Metal constructions, tanks, piping, locksmith and handicrafts Easy priming and re-priming Weldability in all posistions Flat cords slightly curved and easy to unclog Cord aesthetics, Weight: 1.322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: GYS
prodImage
£43.26
Shipping: Free
GYS 86012 Rutil E6013 Welding Electrodes 175pieces Diameter3.2mm x 350mm 80-130A
GYS 86012 Rutil E6013 Welding Electrodes 175pieces Diameter3.2mm x 350mm 80-130A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Welding Equipment
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rutile electrode for welding in all positions
Good ignition behavior and weld bead appearance
Recommended for unalloyed and low-alloy steels
Applications in metalworking, structural components, sheet metal processing, maintenance, and repair
Easy ignition and re-ignition
Good weldability in any position
Flat weld bead and easy slag removal

Price History

1M 3M
Gys Electrode E6013 (086012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gys

Gys GYSMI 160P (030435)
£239.00
Gys GYSMI 160P (030435)Compare 2 Prices
Gys GYSMI 80P (029941)
£191.90
Gys GYSMI 80P (029941)Compare 1 Prices
Gys Welding helmet (042209)
£9.12
Gys Welding helmet (042209)Compare 1 Prices
Gys Steel electrode (081918)
£48.05
Gys Steel electrode (081918)Compare 1 Prices
Gys GYSMI 130P (029972)
£226.80
Gys GYSMI 130P (029972)Compare 2 Prices
Gys Smartmig 162
£522.99
Gys Smartmig 162Compare 1 Prices
Gys Electrode E6013 (086005)
£37.74
Gys Electrode E6013 (086005)Compare 3 Prices
Gys GYSMI 160P (030077)
£215.00
Gys GYSMI 160P (030077)Compare 9 Prices
Gys POWERDUCTION 10R (062504)
£727.08
Gys POWERDUCTION 10R (062504)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool BHS 60 CE (205097)
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D6 3x (769113)
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT3797
£42.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Bitset E-03109
£42.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita B-40543
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DSB 240/G (575414)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Flat wire staples 140/10 (11910733)
£40.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool ST-STF 125/8-M4-J (492282)
£40.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita B-40559
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gys Electrode E6013 (086012)
rapidonline
prodImage
£41.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.26
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel