DeWalt DT3797

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT3797
from £42.24to £64.954 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Single-row grinding cup for angle grinders with M14 thread
• Special diamond segments for fast material removal
• Diameter: 125 mm
• Suitable for concrete
• Package height: 3.4 cm
• Gross weight: 0.516 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT3797
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DT3797-QZ Disc De Copa De 125mm Rosca M14 Turbo for DIYers & professionals, ideal for cutting and finishing jobs, 125mm, single unit 5035048085509_FBA
Special structure of segments for faster material transfer, special diamond segments with optimum harmony of diamond quality, size and concentration Specially for a fine surface on concrete surfaces Excellent use with the Dewalt head For use in angle grinders (battery and wire) Scope of delivery: 1 x diamond pot disc "Concrete", 125 mm, M14, 6.0 mm segment height, disc type: Turbo, Weight: 0.7936560426986952 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£42.24
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT3797-QZ Disc De Copa De 125mm Rosca M14 Turbo for DIYers & professionals, ideal for cutting and finishing jobs, 125mm, single unit B00HPXOF6K
Special structure of segments for faster material transfer, special diamond segments with optimum harmony of diamond quality, size and concentration Specially for a fine surface on concrete surfaces Excellent use with the Dewalt head For use in angle grinders (battery and wire) Scope of delivery: 1 x diamond pot disc "Concrete", 125 mm, M14, 6.0 mm segment height, disc type: Turbo, Weight: 0.7936560426986952 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT3797-QZ Disc De Copa De 125mm Rosca M14 Turbo for DIYers & professionals, ideal for cutting and finishing jobs, 125mm, single unit 5035048085509_FBA
Special structure of segments for faster material transfer, special diamond segments with optimum harmony of diamond quality, size and concentration Specially for a fine surface on concrete surfaces Excellent use with the Dewalt head For use in angle grinders (battery and wire) Scope of delivery: 1 x diamond pot disc "Concrete", 125 mm, M14, 6.0 mm segment height, disc type: Turbo, Weight: 0.7936560426986952 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 125mm Turbo Cup Grinding Diamond Disc 125mm DT3797-QZ
DeWalt 125mm Turbo Cup Grinding Diamond Disc 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-row grinding cup for angle grinders with M14 thread
Special diamond segments for fast material removal
Diameter: 125 mm
Suitable for concrete
Package height: 3.4 cm
Gross weight: 0.516 kg

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT3797
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Bitset E-03109
£42.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D6 3x (769113)
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gys Electrode E6013 (086005)
£37.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BHS 60 CE (205097)
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Earth auger 120 mm (3437010)
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D36 DAG-AS/CTR (204920)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502160220)
£41.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DSB 350/G (575415)
£40.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT2965-QZ
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3797
Verkter GB
prodImage
£42.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel