Flex DB 41 (530494)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex DB 41 (530494)
from £38.85to £72.213 offersManufacturer: Flex
• 41-piece bit set with various bit types
• Stackable for space-saving storage
• Magnetic holder for secure bit retention
• Suitable for versatile applications
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex DB 41 (530494)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLEX 41 Piece Bit set 530494
FLEX 41 Piece Bit set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£38.85
£50.85
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Flex power tools Flex DB 41 Impact Bit set stack box 530494
Flex DB 41 Impact Bit set stack box 530494, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Bit Set DB 41 (41 Pieces, with Transport Case, Lockable + Stackable Box, Bit Assortment, Includes Torx/Phillips/Pozidriv/Nut/Magnetic Holders) 530494 4030293243361
Practical bit set in an impact-resistant, lockable box, stackable on top of each other thanks to the side locking High-quality accessories for professional and hobby craftsmen The bits are neatly stored and quickly at hand High quality 41-piece set consisting of: 1" (25mm): PH1, 2x PH2, PH3, PZ1, PZ2, PZ3, PZ4, SL3, SL4, SL5, SL6, T10, T15, 2x T20, 3x T25/T27/T30, T40. 2" (50mm): T15, 2x T20/T25/T30, T40. Magnetic holder 1-7/8": 8, 10, 13 mm. Universal magnetic holder 6 inch and standard magnetic holder
prodImage
£72.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
41-piece bit set with various bit types
Stackable for space-saving storage
Magnetic holder for secure bit retention
Suitable for versatile applications
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Flex DB 41 (530494)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,055.50
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 6 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT99551
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67511 Carpenter Set
£38.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TS 115/125
£43.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67496 tile set
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT8472
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAK05MT
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-69325
£38.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool D 10-NL 28 HW-DF 500 (493493)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hammond Manufacturing 1590WEE
£38.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex DB 41 (530494)
titanfix
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: £12.00
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£72.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel