DeWalt DT8472

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT8472
from £38.99to £53.634 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Hardened saw teeth
• Suitable for wood and metal applications
• Dimensions: 2215x10x0.4mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT8472
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt Elu Wood Cutting 2215mm x 10mm Bandsaw Blade Accessory Spare EBS3601 DT8472 DT8472-QZ
Dewalt Elu Wood Cutting 2215mm x 10mm Bandsaw Blade Accessory Spare EBS3601, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Wood Cutting 2215mm x 10mm x 0.4mm Bandsaw Blade Accessory Spare DW876 DT8472 DT8472-QZ
DeWalt Wood Cutting 2215mm x 10mm x 0.4mm Bandsaw Blade Accessory Spare DW876, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT8472-QZ DT8472-QZ-Hoja Sierra Cinta para Cortes a la veta y a contraveta en Madera B0013LG4X2
DEWALT convierte este hoja en una opción práctica para cortar, perfilar o preparar superficies con control, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el primer día. Es una elección práctica para profesionales y usuarios que buscan acabados limpios, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son decisivos. Entre sus puntos fuertes destaca funcionamiento estable y contacto uniforme con el material, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso y agradable. En usos frecuentes y exigentes, está preparado para reducir vibraciones, arrastre y retrabajos innecesarios, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. Como compra inteligente, ofrece eficiencia que ahorra tiempo en muchos trabajos, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 0.3527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT8472-QZ DT8472-QZ-Hoja Sierra Cinta para Cortes a la veta y a contraveta en Madera
DT8472-QZ - Hoja para sierra cinta para cortes a la veta y a contraveta en madera
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hardened saw teeth
Suitable for wood and metal applications
Dimensions: 2215x10x0.4mm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT8472
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-67496 tile set
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAK05MT
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Interior finishing set (626420000)
£36.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT99551
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT10399
£38.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Abrasive belt (623476000)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex DB 41 (530494)
£38.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-67511 Carpenter Set
£38.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein Best of E-Cut Wood & Metal (35222967030)
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-69325
£38.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT8472
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel