Festool D36 DAG-AS/CTR (204920)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool D36 DAG-AS/CTR (204920)
from £35.99to £43.993 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Rotation compensation
• Equipped with RFID chip for automatic suction hose detection
• Compatible with antistatic suction hose D 36
• Hose coupling for connection to the inlet nozzle of the extraction unit
• Outer diameter 58 mm
• Suitable for the production of suction hoses from bulk material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool D36 DAG-AS/CTR (204920)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 204920 Rotating Adapter D36 DAG-as/Ctr, Grey B07VCHF3TD
Festool rotating adapter D36 dag-as/ctr, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Rotating Adapter D36 DAG-AS/CTR 204920
Festool Rotating Adapter D36 DAG-AS/CTR 204920, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£38.64
Shipping: Free
Festool 204920 Rotating Hose Adapter Suction D36 DAG-AS/CTR For D36 & D36/32
Festool 204920 Rotating Hose Adapter Suction D36 DAG-AS/CTR For D36 & D36/32, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rotation compensation
Equipped with RFID chip for automatic suction hose detection
Compatible with antistatic suction hose D 36
Hose coupling for connection to the inlet nozzle of the extraction unit
Outer diameter 58 mm
Suitable for the production of suction hoses from bulk material

Price History

1M 3M
Festool D36 DAG-AS/CTR (204920)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 2 Prices
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£125.00
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)Compare 2 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT71569
£35.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festool DSB 350/G (575415)
£40.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-10394
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SYS3 XXS CE-MX BH 60 (205825)
£42.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3795
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3006666L
£35.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D5 3x (769112)
£37.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67284
£35.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Quick-release drill chuck 194079-2
£35.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D36 DAG-AS/CTR (204920)
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£38.64
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel