Festool STF D225/128 P120 GR/25 (205657)

Price History
• Grinding disc with a diameter of 225 mm
• Grit P120 for versatile applications
• Suitable for drywall putty, paints, unalloyed steel, stainless steel, plastic, wood, metal
• With perforation for effective dust extraction
• Compatible with PLANEX long-neck sanders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF D225/128 P120 GR/25 (205657)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 205657 X 25 120 Grit Abrasive Granat Sanding Sheet D225 P120 225mm GR/25
Festool 205657 X 25 120 Grit Abrasive Granat Sanding Sheet D225 P120 225mm GR/25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 205657 Abrasive Sheet Granat STF D225/128 P120 GR/25
Festool 205657 Abrasive Sheet Granat STF D225/128 P120 GR/25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Disco de lijar STF D225/128 P120 GR/25 Granat 205657
Box contents: 25.00 pieces Package contents: 25 pieces Processing of plaster putty and cementitious spatula Diameter: 225 mm Processing of plaster spatula and cementary spatula, Weight: 1.1684499886 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Festool Disco de lijar STF D225/128 P120 GR/25 Granat FES205657
Box contents: 25.00 pieces Package contents: 25 pieces Processing of plaster putty and cementitious spatula Diameter: 225 mm Processing of plaster spatula and cementary spatula, Weight: 1.1684499886 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
no name FT. ABRASIVE DISC STF D225/128 P120 GR /25
FT.ABRASIVEDISCSTFD225/128P120GR/25
prodImage
£54.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool Disco de lijar STF D225/128 P120 GR/25 Granat child-68723
Box contents: 25.00 pieces Package contents: 25 pieces Processing of plaster putty and cementitious spatula Diameter: 225 mm Processing of plaster spatula and cementary spatula, Weight: 1.1684499886 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grinding disc with a diameter of 225 mm
Grit P120 for versatile applications
Suitable for drywall putty, paints, unalloyed steel, stainless steel, plastic, wood, metal
With perforation for effective dust extraction
Compatible with PLANEX long-neck sanders

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF D225/128 P120 GR/25 (205657)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 4 Prices
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 3 Prices
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)
£494.47
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33532
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33629
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67496 tile set
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWV9210
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT8471
£33.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAK05MT
£33.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64864-5
£33.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FB D 15 CE (205752)
£32.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-56764
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12136
£32.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool STF D225/128 P120 GR/25 (205657)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel