Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33532

Price History
• Premium Saw Blades for Cordless Circular Saws
• Protect the Battery and Safeguard the Motor
• Compatible with All Common Models
• Precise Straight Cutting with Thin Steel Core
• Universal Tooth Design for Wood Cutting
• Precisely Fine-Ground Carbide Tips
• Weight: 0.17 kg, Height: 7 mm, Tooth Angle: 20°, Blade Diameter/Bore: 136/20 mm, Width: 170 mm, Max Speed: 4500 rpm, Length: 200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33532
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita B-33532 Specialized Blade for Cordless Saws 136x20x16T B00G4R9WB6
136mm diameter, 1.5mm kerf, 20mm bore, 16 teeth, 1mm thickness and 20 degrees rake Suitable for cordless saws for cutting wood Ultra thin blade Constructed from precision honed, high grade carbide, Weight: 0.3527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Makita B-33532 136mm Specialized Wood Circular Saw Blade 16T For Cordless Saw
Makita B-33532 136mm Specialized Wood Circular Saw Blade 16T For Cordless Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Makita B-33532 Specialized Blade for Cordless Saws 136x20x16T MAKB-33532
136mm diameter, 1.5mm kerf, 20mm bore, 16 teeth, 1mm thickness and 20 degrees rake Suitable for cordless saws for cutting wood Ultra thin blade Constructed from precision honed, high grade carbide, Weight: 0.3527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£34.51
Shipping: Free
Makita B-33532 Specialized Blade for Cordless Saws 136x20x16T
Makita B-33532 Specialized Blade for Cordless Saws 136x20x16T Specialised Jigsaw.136X20X16Z Original Makita system accessories: Specialised...
prodImage
£46.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium Saw Blades for Cordless Circular Saws
Protect the Battery and Safeguard the Motor
Compatible with All Common Models
Precise Straight Cutting with Thin Steel Core
Universal Tooth Design for Wood Cutting
Precisely Fine-Ground Carbide Tips
Weight: 0.17 kg, Height: 7 mm, Tooth Angle: 20°, Blade Diameter/Bore: 136/20 mm, Width: 170 mm, Max Speed: 4500 rpm, Length: 200 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33532
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

167 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Excellent blade
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/08/2023
|
Excellent blade producing immaculately clean cuts in both soft and hard woods!
5,0 von 5 Sternen Excellent quality.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/07/2023
|
Clean and easy cut of a thick oak wood. Highly recommendable!
5,0 von 5 Sternen Genuine.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/06/2023
|
Very good and fast delivery.
5,0 von 5 Sternen That's an awesome blade!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/05/2023
|
Really cool blade, very clean cut, protective coating and Efficut technology ideal for a cordless saw. Completely satisfied.
3,0 von 5 Sternen Too slow
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/02/2023
|
Bought it to cut drywall profiles. It's 3x slower than blade with 32 teeth.
With reviews from

Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33532 Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 167 reviews
5
137
4
14
3
2
1
11

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£217.26
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£195.99
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£197.00
Makita DJV181ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£85.68
Makita DMP181ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£80.00
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 5 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£177.89
Makita BL4050FCompare 5 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£77.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 4 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£414.99
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DRT50ZJX2
£249.99
Makita DRT50ZJX2Compare 1 Prices
Makita PC5010C
£359.99
Makita PC5010CCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33629
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWV9210
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-49432
£27.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool STF 80x133 P80 Garnet (497119)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-40543
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-14065
£33.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64864-5
£33.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FB D 15 CE (205752)
£32.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Circular saw blade (63502176210)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks APT-90DDS-GW
£33.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33532
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£34.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel