Makita B-67496 tile set

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita B-67496 tile set
from £37.99to £52.295 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Set of 4 Makita plunge saw blades for precise cutting
• Different serrated lengths for various applications
• Starlock mount for quick blade changes
• Compatible with the Makita DTM51 multi-tool
• Versatile and reliable tool set
• Downwards compatible with other Makita tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita B-67496 tile set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita Starlock Multi Tool 4 Piece Tile Set Plunge Segment Blade DTM52 DTM51 B-67496
Makita Starlock Multi Tool 4 Piece Tile Set Plunge Segment Blade DTM52 DTM51, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Makita B-67496 Tile Set, Black B07Y5G2KXS
Rapid accessory changes Backwards compatible Contains Tma058, Tma065, Tma069 and Tma073 Package Dimensions: 4.9 L x 13.3 H x 10.8 W (centimeters), Weight: 0.34612575134 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Starlock Multi Tool 4 Piece Tile Set Plunge Segment Blade DTM52 DTM51 B-67496
Makita Starlock Multi Tool 4 Piece Tile Set Plunge Segment Blade DTM52 DTM51, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Makita B-67496 Tile Set, Black
MakitaB-67496TileSet,Black...
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita Starlock Multi Tool 4 Piece Tile Set Plunge Segment Blade DTM52 DTM51 B-67496
Makita Starlock Multi Tool 4 Piece Tile Set Plunge Segment Blade DTM52 DTM51, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£39.95
£44.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Set of 4 Makita plunge saw blades for precise cutting
Different serrated lengths for various applications
Starlock mount for quick blade changes
Compatible with the Makita DTM51 multi-tool
Versatile and reliable tool set
Downwards compatible with other Makita tools

Price History

1M 3M
Makita B-67496 tile set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein Circular saw blade (63502176210)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAK05MT
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D5 3x (769112)
£37.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ACCS
£38.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)
£44.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gys Electrode E6013 (086005)
£37.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl MB160-H Support Stand (1444700)
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT8472
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hammond Manufacturing 1590WEE
£38.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67496 tile set
sulgenti
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel