DeWalt DT8462-QZ

Price History
• 4-pack with 4 different tooth pitches
• Saw blade dimensions: 835x12x0.5 1.05mm
• Suitable for metal (up to 3.97mm), aluminum, stainless steel, plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT8462-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dewalt DT8462-QZ Band Saw Blade, One Size, Set of 4 Pieces, Black B00U8QN1H0
Con DEWALT, este hoja bi metal se siente preparado para cortar, perfilar o preparar superficies con control, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el primer día. Encaja muy bien con profesionales y usuarios que buscan acabados limpios, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son decisivos. La construcción aporta funcionamiento estable y contacto uniforme con el material y rasgos como 1,1mm, 1.1mm, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso. Para obtener resultados más constantes, está preparado para reducir vibraciones, arrastre y retrabajos innecesarios, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. Pensado para durar, proporciona eficiencia que ahorra tiempo en muchos trabajos, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 0.4850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT8462 (pkt of 4) Bandsaws 835mm x 12mm x 24tpi DT8462QZ
DEWALT DT8462 (pkt of 4) Bandsaws 835mm x 12mm x 24tpi, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£43.00
£47.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DeWalt Metal Plastic 12mm x 24tpi x 0.5mm Bandsaw Blade Pack Set of 4 DCS371 DT8462QZ
DeWalt Metal Plastic 12mm x 24tpi x 0.5mm Bandsaw Blade Pack Set of 4 DCS371, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT8462-QZ Band Saw Blade, One Size, Set of 4 Pieces
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-pack with 4 different tooth pitches
Saw blade dimensions: 835x12x0.5 1.05mm
Suitable for metal (up to 3.97mm), aluminum, stainless steel, plastic

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT8462-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£831.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£329.99
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£221.00
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT10399
£39.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS-OF 1000 (488752)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D6 3x (769113)
£41.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67284
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex D225 PF-P180 VE25 (311987)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Industrial drill chuck with MT 1
£35.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BTA HW D 5 CE (492522)
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Best of E-Cut Wood & Metal (35222967030)
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Makblade Circular Saw Blade B-32801
£39.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-64630
£39.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT8462-QZ
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: £4.95
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel