Makita Drill Bit Set E-06270

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Drill Bit Set E-06270
from £58.99to £79.8012 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Drill Bit Set
• 212-piece
• Plastic case
• Suitable for drilling in wood, stone, and metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Drill Bit Set E-06270
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita E-06270 212 Piece Drill and Screwbit Set B08VWWJ7MG
Extensively equipped 212 Piece Drill and Screw Bit Set Suitable for drilling into wood, stone and metal Supplied in a handy plastic carrying case 44 HSS-R Drill Bits: 5 x 1mm, 5 x 1.5mm, 5 x 2mm, 4 x 2.5mm, 5 x 3mm, 2 x 3.2mm, 4 x 3.5mm, 4 x 4mm, 4.5mm, 5mm, 5.5mm, 6mm, 6.5mm, 7mm, 7.5mm, 8mm, 9mm and 10mm 13 Masonry Drill Bits: 3mm, 4mm, 4.5mm, 5mm, 5.5mm, 6mm, 6.5mm, 7mm, 8mm, 9mm and 10mm x 120mm, 8mm and 10mm x 300mm 8 Wood Drill Bits, Half Ground: 3mm, 4mm, 5mm, 6mm, 7mm, 8mm, 9mm and 10mm 60 Screwbits C-Form: 2 x PH0, 2 x PH1, 6 x PH2, 2 x PH3, 1 x PH4, 2 x PZ0, 2 x PZ1, 4 x PZ2, 2 x PZ3, 2 x SL0.5x3, 2 x SL0.8x4, 2 x SL0.85x5, 2 x SL1x5.5, 2 x SL1x6, 2 x SL1.2x7, 2 x SL1.6x8, HEX3, HEX4, HEX5, HEX6, HEX7, HEX8, 2 x T10, 2 x T15, 2 x T20, 2 x T25, T27, 2 x T30, T35, T40, T45, SQ1, SQ2 and SQ3 40 Screwbits E-Form: 2 x PH0, 2 x PH1, 3 x PH2, 2 x PH3, PZ0, 2 x PZ1, 2 x PZ2, 2 x PZ3, T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, T40, T45, 2 x SL0.5x3, 2 x SL0.8x4, 2 x SL0.8x5, 2 x SL1x6, SL1.2x7, SL1.6x8, HEX3, HEX4, HEX5, HEX6, HEX7 and HEX8 Plus a selection of nut setters, depth stops, hole saws and other handy accessories, Weight: 9.259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-06270 212PC Drill Bit Maintenance Set Wood Stone Metal Holesaw Flat Bit E06270
Makita E-06270 212PC Drill Bit Maintenance Set Wood Stone Metal Holesaw Flat Bit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA E-06270 (212pc) Drill & screw bit set E06270
MAKITA E-06270 (212pc) Drill & screw bit set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
Makita E-06270 drill bit Drill bit set
Makita E-06270. Drill bit type: Drill bit set
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.77
Shipping: Free
Makita E-06270 212 Piece Drill and Screwbit Set
Extensively equipped 212 Piece Drill and Screw Bit Set Suitable for drilling into wood, stone and metal Supplied in a handy plastic carrying case 44 HSS-R Drill Bits: 5 x 1mm, 5 x 1.5mm, 5 x 2mm, 4 x 2.5mm, 5 x 3mm, 2 x 3.2mm, 4 x 3.5mm, 4 x 4mm, 4.5mm, 5mm, 5.5mm, 6mm, 6.5mm, 7mm, 7.5mm, 8mm, 9mm and 10mm 13 Masonry Drill Bits: 3mm, 4mm, 4.5mm, 5mm, 5.5mm, 6mm, 6.5mm, 7mm, 8mm, 9mm and 10mm x 120mm, 8mm and 10mm x 300mm 8 Wood Drill Bits, Half Ground: 3mm, 4mm, 5mm, 6mm, 7mm, 8mm, 9mm and 10mm 60 Screwbits C-Form: 2 x PH0, 2 x PH1, 6 x PH2, 2 x PH3, 1 x PH4, 2 x PZ0, 2 x PZ1, 4 x PZ2, 2 x PZ3, 2 x SL0.5x3, 2 x SL0.8x4, 2 x SL0.85x5, 2 x SL1x5.5, 2 x SL1x6, 2 x SL1.2x7, 2 x SL1.6x8, HEX3, HEX4, HEX5, HEX6, HEX7, HEX8, 2 x T10, 2 x T15, 2 x T20, 2 x T25, T27, 2 x T30, T35, T40, T45, SQ1, SQ2 and SQ3 40 Screwbits E-Form: 2 x PH0, 2 x PH1, 3 x PH2, 2 x PH3, PZ0, 2 x PZ1, 2 x PZ2, 2 x PZ3, T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, T40, T45, 2 x SL0.5x3, 2 x SL0.8x4, 2 x SL0.8x5, 2 x SL1x6, SL1.2x7, SL1.6x8, HEX3, HEX4, HEX5, HEX6, HEX7 and HEX8 Plus a selection of nut setters, depth stops, hole saws and other handy accessories, Weight: 9.259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£67.51
Shipping: Free
Makita E-06270 Drill Bit Set 212 Pieces
Drill bit set, 212 pieces
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita E-06270 212 Piece Drill & Screw Bit Set E06270
Makita E-06270 212 Piece Drill & Screw Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-06270 212 Piece Drill & Screw Bit Set E06270
Makita E-06270 212 Piece Drill & Screw Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-06270 212 Piece Drill & Screw Bit Set E06270
Makita E-06270 212 Piece Drill & Screw Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-06270 drill bit Drill bit set E06270
Makita E-06270 drill bit Drill bit set, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£64.65
Shipping: Free
Makita E-06270 212 Piece Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set E06270
Makita E-06270 212 Piece Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-06270 212 Piece Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set E06270
Makita E-06270 212 Piece Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
212-piece
Plastic case
Suitable for drilling in wood, stone, and metal

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Drill Bit Set E-06270
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£78.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 17 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 40 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 44 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita E-11097
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 (497868)
£58.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita E-08919
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWH201D
£59.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT9679-QZ
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 WD42 (205765)
£59.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT4352-QZ
£59.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99570
£48.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita Extraction kit 199144-2
£58.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set E-06270
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel