Makita B-67505
Manufacturer: Makita
- 4-Piece Multifunction Tool Set
- Compatible with multifunction tools from all common brands
- Includes segment saw blade, plunge saw blades, and scraper
- Suitable for woodworking
- Compatible with Makita DTM51RT1J3, DTM51Z, DTM51ZJX2
- Specially designed for flooring
Price History
1M 3M
Makita B-67505
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Makita
Popular Products

Makita B-43044
£56.95

Lenox 3007272L
£72.01

3M Speedglas 100V
£290.99

Güde OFT 855 (58086)
£67.09

Festool SM-KS (200127 )
£74.95
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Makita B-67505 Multi-Tool Starlock Floor Set B07Y5G21VH
Rapid accessory changes Backwards compatible Contains Tma045, Tma048, Tma051 and Tma066 Model number: B-67505, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita

£39.41
Shipping: Free
Makita Starlock Multi Tool 4 Piece Floor Set Plunge Segment Blade DTM52 DTM51 B-67505
Makita Starlock Multi Tool 4 Piece Floor Set Plunge Segment Blade DTM52 DTM51, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades

£53.99
Shipping: Free
Makita B-67505 Starlock Floor Set (4 pack) B67505
Makita B-67505 Starlock Floor Set (4 pack), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita Starlock Multi Tool 15 Piece Floor Set Plunge Segment Blade DTM52 DTM51 B-67505 B-64799 TMA045 B-64820 TMA048 B-64858 TMA051 B-64995 TMA0
Makita Starlock Multi Tool 15 Piece Floor Set Plunge Segment Blade DTM52 DTM51, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades

£57.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Starlock Multi Tool 15 Piece Floor Set Plunge Segment Blade + Case DTM52 821538-0 B-67505 B-64799 TMA045 B-64820 TMA048 B-64858 TMA051 B-6
Makita Starlock Multi Tool 15 Piece Floor Set Plunge Segment Blade + Case DTM52, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades

£70.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 4-Piece Multifunction Tool Set |
| Compatible with multifunction tools from all common brands |
| Includes segment saw blade, plunge saw blades, and scraper |
| Suitable for woodworking |
| Compatible with Makita DTM51RT1J3, DTM51Z, DTM51ZJX2 |
| Specially designed for flooring |
Price History
1M 3M
Makita B-67505
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products