DeWalt DT3796

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT3796
from £50.15to £65.655 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Diamond cup wheel for universal applications
• Disc type: double
• Diameter: 125 mm
• Category: Accessories > Brushes > Cup Brushes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT3796
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWALT DT3796-QZ Diamond Cup Wheel for Universal Use 125 mm B00HPXOEMA
The brand in which professionals trust Power source type: Manual Package Dimensions: 21.6 L x 3.0 H x 17.2 W (centimetres) Model number: DT3796-QZ, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DT3796-QZ Diamond Cup Wheel for Universal Use 125 mm B00HPXOEMA
The brand in which professionals trust Power source type: Manual Package Dimensions: 21.6 L x 3.0 H x 17.2 W (centimetres) Model number: DT3796-QZ, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£57.76
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DT3796 5" 125mm X M14 DOUBLE ROW ANGLE GRINDER DIAMOND CUP WHEEL
DeWALT DT3796 5" 125mm X M14 DOUBLE ROW ANGLE GRINDER DIAMOND CUP WHEEL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 125mm Double Row Diamond Cup Grinding Disc 125mm DT3796-QZ
DeWalt 125mm Double Row Diamond Cup Grinding Disc 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT3796-QZ DT3796-QZ-Disco copa de 125mm rosca M14 Doble
DT3796-QZ - Disco de copa de 125mm rosca M14 doble
prodImage
£65.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond cup wheel for universal applications
Disc type: double
Diameter: 125 mm
Category: Accessories > Brushes > Cup Brushes

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT3796
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D10 3x (769115)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool CENTRO bit set 1 (205087)
£47.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool AH-OF 1400 (492585)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS-GB 10M (491741)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126230)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201230)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gys Electrode E6013 (086012)
£41.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT3796
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.76
Shipping: Free
abbeypower
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel