DeWalt DT4584

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT4584
from £24.99to £45.307 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Extra sharp drill bit for clean drilling results
• Equipped with two extra sharp cutting edges
• Aggressive self-centering tip for fast penetration into the material
• Slip-resistant shank for optimal grip in the drill chuck
• Suitable for clean breakthrough drilling in hard and softwood
• No feed force required
• Dimensions: 57mm diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT4584
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWALT Self Feed Bit 57mm DT4584-QZ Brand New In Retail Packaging DT4583
DeWALT Self Feed Bit 57mm DT4584-QZ Brand New In Retail Packaging, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DT4584 57MM SELF FEED WOOD AUGER DRILL BIT
DeWALT DT4584 57MM SELF FEED WOOD AUGER DRILL BIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
DEWALT SELF-FEED BIT 57MM B0013LEKG0
Ideal for drilling clean holes in wood, MDF, hardboard and chipboard 2 sharp cutting edges and self feed spur Non-slip shank For use in corded or cordless machines, Weight: 0.5291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 57 mm
More offers
Dewalt DT4584 57mm New Self Feed Forstner Wood Drill Bit
Dewalt DT4584 57mm New Self Feed Forstner Wood Drill Bit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools Self-Feed Drill Bit 57mm DT4584-QZ
Dewalt Power Tools Self-Feed Drill Bit 57mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT4584-QZ Self-Feed Drill Bit 57mm DEWDT4584QZ
Dewalt DT4584-QZ Self-Feed Drill Bit 57mm DEWDT4584QZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
DeWALT Power Tools DeWalt DT4584-QZ 57MM SELF FEED BIT
DeWalt DT4584-QZ 57MM SELF FEED BIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£45.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra sharp drill bit for clean drilling results
Equipped with two extra sharp cutting edges
Aggressive self-centering tip for fast penetration into the material
Slip-resistant shank for optimal grip in the drill chuck
Suitable for clean breakthrough drilling in hard and softwood
No feed force required
Dimensions: 57mm diameter

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT4584
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT8483
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 3004444L
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118210)
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-32247
£24.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3003838L
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0012)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo Standard test lead 2 mm (0590 0010)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 125158-5
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT4584
deldaw_48
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
abbeypower
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 57 mm
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel