Festool Delta GR SYS (578195)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool Delta GR SYS (578195)
from £61.20to £82.956 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Abrasive Systainer with 20 Garnet sanding sheets from P60 to P220
• Organized structure for quickly finding the required grit
• Protection against dust, splashes, and creasing
• Easy to transport and connect with other Systainers
• T-LOC control element for easy opening and closing
• Compatible with all previous Systainer generations
• Dimensions: 396 x 296 x 112 mm, 5 compartments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Delta GR SYS (578195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FESTOOL GRANAT SYST DELTA (578195) (pkt of 100) Sanding sheet sets
FESTOOL GRANAT SYST DELTA (578195) (pkt of 100) Sanding sheet sets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
Festool Delta Granat Abrasive Sanding Accessory Set 578195
Festool Delta Granat Abrasive Sanding Accessory Set 578195, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Detail Sanding Sheets
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Festool Abrasives Systainer³ Granat Delta GR SYS
The GRANAT sanding discs are specially suited to VOC varnishes and hard substrates. Thanks to the special coating, clogging is avoided and a long service life thus ensured. Other substrates can likewise be processed with the GRANAT abrasive without problems. FSC-certified For Festool DTS 400, DTSC 400, DS 400 sanders. 20 x Granat STF DELTA/9 P60 GR abrasive, 20 x Granat STF DELTA/9 P80 GR abrasive, 20 x Granat STF DELTA/9 P120 GR abrasive, 20 x Granat STF DELTA/9 P180 GR abrasive, 20 x Granat STF DELTA/9 P220 GR abrasive, Systainer SYS3 M 112, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool X100 Delta Granat Sanding Sheets SYS-STF GR-Set Mixed Grit + Systainer 578195
Festool X100 Delta Granat Sanding Sheets SYS-STF GR-Set Mixed Grit + Systainer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£68.37
Shipping: Free
Festool Delta Sanding Abrasive Systainer - Includes Sanding Sheets - 578195
Festool Delta Sanding Abrasive Systainer - Includes Sanding Sheets - 578195, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sandpaper Sheets
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Festool SYS-STF Delta GR-Set Granat Sanding Sheets & Systainer Case
Festool SYS-STF Delta GR-Set Granat Sanding Sheets & Systainer Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Sheets
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Abrasive Systainer with 20 Garnet sanding sheets from P60 to P220
Organized structure for quickly finding the required grit
Protection against dust, splashes, and creasing
Easy to transport and connect with other Systainers
T-LOC control element for easy opening and closing
Compatible with all previous Systainer generations
Dimensions: 396 x 296 x 112 mm, 5 compartments

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Delta GR SYS (578195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 2 Prices
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£125.00
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)Compare 2 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool FS-HZ 160 (491594)
£61.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
BGS Compressed air hose with reel (3297)
£60.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita P-05717
£62.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-10 HSS CE (577402)
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWH051
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 (497868)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-67309
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/20 (204271)
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Guide rail FS80 (629010000)
£59.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel