Makita Circular saw blade (B-69331)

Price History
• Makita EFFICUT Saw Blade 150x20 mm x 48 Teeth
• Specially designed for cordless metal circular saws
• Faster cutting (250% higher compared to standard saw blades)
• Ideal for cutting metal
• Thickness of only 1.1 mm enables faster cutting
• Specially shaped, precision-ground carbide tips for efficient and cool cutting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Circular saw blade (B-69331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita B-69331 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 150x48T 186563932/UK
Tungsten carbide tipped 20mm bore Fast cutting, Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£64.64
Shipping: Free
Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Stainless Steel 150mm 48T 20mm B-69331
Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Stainless Steel 150mm 48T 20mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Makita B-69331 TCT Efficut Saw Blade 150x48T MAKITA B-69331 LAMA CIRCOLARE N
Tungsten carbide tipped 20mm bore Fast cutting, Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£68.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Makita EFFICUT Saw Blade 150x20 mm x 48 Teeth
Specially designed for cordless metal circular saws
Faster cutting (250% higher compared to standard saw blades)
Ideal for cutting metal
Thickness of only 1.1 mm enables faster cutting
Specially shaped, precision-ground carbide tips for efficient and cool cutting

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Circular saw blade (B-69331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£217.26
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£177.48
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£85.68
Makita DMP181ZCompare 6 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£195.99
Makita DJV181ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£73.99
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 5 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£77.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 4 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£177.89
Makita BL4050FCompare 5 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£414.99
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DRT50ZJX2
£249.99
Makita DRT50ZJX2Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£158.99
Makita DTW300ZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Guide rail FS80 (629010000)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LT 30 (18238)
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWS5022-XJ
£63.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flex 290-12 SE-P40 VE20 (370940)
£65.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64870-5
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool PA-HK 85 (576911)
£67.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Circular saw blade (B-69331)
coseon-de
prodImage
£64.64
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
E-bestsale
prodImage
£68.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel