Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)

Price History
• Drill stand
• Suitable for: Drills from 2-10 mm
• Weight: 1.85 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milescraft 1318 DrillMate Portable Drillling Guide ? Precision Drilling Jig Attachment for Drilling Angled or Straight Holes, Adjustable Drill Guide
Milescraft 1318 DrillMate Portable Drillling Guide â" Precision Drilling Jig Attachment for Drilling Angled or Straight Holes, Adjustable...
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Milescraft 1318 DrillMate Portable Drillling Guide – Precision Drilling Jig Attachment for Drilling Angled or Straight Holes, Adjustable Drill Guide Attachment, Portable Drill Press with 3/8” Chuck B014A1Z92I
Premium Home Improvement Tools: Perfect for straight or angled drilling; drilling on the edge of a board or on round stock Sturdy Woodworking Tools: Attaches to all 3/8" & 1/2" cordless drills; it also includes a 3/8" capacity chuck with key Multiple Angle Settings: Angle readout for setting drilling angles to 45°, 60°, 75°, and 90° Versatile Carpentry Tools: Centering channels built into the bottom of the base, to accommodate drilling any round stock up to 3 inches in diameter Premium Milescraft Tools: We offer products that help woodworkers and do-it-yourselfers to complete projects quickly, accurately, and easily., Weight: 0.004078551847 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milescraft Inc.
prodImage
£63.16
Shipping: Free
Milescraft 1318 DrillMate Portable - Drill Guide Attachment - Compatible with Most 3/8 in. Drill Accessories - Self-Centering Drill Guide Base -
Features PremiumHomeImprovementTools:Perfectforstraightorangleddrilling;drillingontheedgeofaboardoronroundstock...
prodImage
£63.16
Shipping: Free
Milescraft 1318 DrillMate Portable Drillling Guide - Precision Drilling Jig Attachment for Drilling Angled or Straight Holes Adjustable Drill Guide A
...
prodImage
£65.29
Shipping: Free
Milescraft 1318 DrillMate Portable Drillling Guide – Precision Drilling Jig Attachment for Drilling Angled or Straight Holes
Milescraft 1318 DrillMate Portable Drillling Guide - Precision Drilling Jig Attachment for Drilling Angled or Straight Holes, Adjustable Drill Guide...
prodImage
£68.87
Shipping: Free
Milescraft 1318 DrillMate Portable Drillling Guide ? Precision Drilling Jig Attachment for Drilling Angled or Straight Holes, Adjustable Drill Guide
prodImage
£80.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.85 kg
Suitable for
Drills from 2-10 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-67315
£62.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DE6913
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Compressed air hose with reel (3297)
£61.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 125159-3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWS5022-XJ
£63.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Circular saw blade (B-69331)
£64.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWH201D
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Delta GR SYS (578195)
£64.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel