DeWalt DNPT28R50Z

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £41.32to £49.954 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• 34-degree tilt angle minimizes entanglement and interference during nailing
• Ring shank for better holding power and increased nail pull-out resistance
• 2.8 x 50 mm nails with D-head reduce splintering risk in wood
• Bare surface improves adhesion for coatings or paints
• Paper-collated strip nails are more environmentally friendly and clog less
• Compatible with standard nailers
• Contents: 2200 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DNPT28R50Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt Bright Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm Clipped Head Pack 2200 DNPT28R50Z
Dewalt Bright Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm Clipped Head Pack 2200 DNPT28R50Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£41.32
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DNPT28R50Z Cabeza Redonda Brillante 2.8x50mm for DIYers & Professionals, Made for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, red, 2200-piece Set B072293HRY
The brand in which professionals trust Model Number: DNPT28R50Z Colour: Multicoloured, Weight: 13.05357053302 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DNPT28R50Z (Pkt 2200) Bright ring 2.8 x 50mm
DEWALT DNPT28R50Z (Pkt 2200) Bright ring 2.8 x 50mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£44.00
£48.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
DeWalt First Fix Framing Ring Shank Bright Nails 50mm Pack of 2200 DNPT28R50Z
DeWalt First Fix Framing Ring Shank Bright Nails 50mm Pack of 2200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
34-degree tilt angle minimizes entanglement and interference during nailing
Ring shank for better holding power and increased nail pull-out resistance
2.8 x 50 mm nails with D-head reduce splintering risk in wood
Bare surface improves adhesion for coatings or paints
Paper-collated strip nails are more environmentally friendly and clog less
Compatible with standard nailers
Contents: 2200 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DNPT28R50Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gys Electrode E6013 (086012)
£41.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Earth auger 120 mm (3437010)
£41.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BHS 60 CE (205097)
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D6 3x (769113)
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Router Module (195563-0)
£47.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita Bitset E-03109
£42.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita B-40543
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-68432
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool SYS3 XXS CE-MX BH 60 (205825)
£42.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£41.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £4.95
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel