Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12245

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12245
from £46.95to £47.952 offersManufacturer: Makita
• EFFICUT saw blade specially designed for cutting WPC
• Ideal for splinter-free and fast cutting
• 15° tooth angle and carbide tip for high wear resistance
• Thin blade thickness of only 1.0 mm
• Saw blade with 185 mm diameter and 30 mm bore
• Cutting width of 1.5 mm and 40 teeth
• Tooth shape: Efficut
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12245
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Composite Decking 185mm 40T 30 E-12170
Makita SPECIALIZED Efficut Circular Saw Blade for Composite Decking 185mm 40T 30, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Makita E-12245 Efficut TCT Circular Saw Blade 185x30mm • 40 Teeth 1.5mm • Wood MAKE-12170
WPC/wood
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EFFICUT saw blade specially designed for cutting WPC
Ideal for splinter-free and fast cutting
15° tooth angle and carbide tip for high wear resistance
Thin blade thickness of only 1.0 mm
Saw blade with 185 mm diameter and 30 mm bore
Cutting width of 1.5 mm and 40 teeth
Tooth shape: Efficut

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12245
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-56764
£46.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool Granat STF D125 P240 NET/50 (203300)
£49.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99574
£46.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool CENTRO bit set 1 (205087)
£47.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Guide rail (199141-8)
£53.45
Compare Prices
32 offers
Makita Router Module (195563-0)
£47.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita E-07705
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Bitset B-55697
£40.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Saw Blade (35222952030)
£47.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12245
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel