Makita BL1041B

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita BL1041B
from £34.90to £92.5417 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Replacement Battery
• Set Consisting of: 1x Makita battery
• Battery Capacity: 4 Ah
• Battery Type: Lithium-ion
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita BL1041B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
For Makita Battery 10.8V BL1041B BL1040B BL1021B BL1020 Li-Ion 12V 4.0Ah Charger 1974062
For Makita Battery 10.8V BL1041B BL1040B BL1021B BL1020 Li-Ion 12V 4.0Ah Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
2X Replace Battery for Makita 10.8V-12V CXT 4.0Ah Li-ion BL1041B BL1040B BL1021B 197406-2
2X Replace Battery for Makita 10.8V-12V CXT 4.0Ah Li-ion BL1041B BL1040B BL1021B, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
MAKITA BL1041B Cordless Tool Battery 12V Li-Ion CXT 4.0 Ah with Charge Indicator B08XF69227
Ideal Product Durable product Easy to use
prodImage
£51.66
Shipping: Free
Makita Battery 12 V 4 Ah Black Tool Accessories Electric Tool Battery Set 197406-2
This battery BL1041B from Makita, featuring a compact design, is easy to store and convenient to use. The battery comes with an LED power indicator,
prodImage
£92.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
for Makita 10.8V 12V Max Battery BL1021B BL1020B BL1041B BL1040B 4Ah CXT Charger 1974062
for Makita 10.8V 12V Max Battery BL1021B BL1020B BL1041B BL1040B 4Ah CXT Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
For Makita BL1041B BL1021B 12V 10.8V Battery BL1040 BL1020 BL1016 BL1015 Charger 1974062
For Makita BL1041B BL1021B 12V 10.8V Battery BL1040 BL1020 BL1016 BL1015 Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
NEW For Makita Battery CXT 10.8V 4.0Ah BL1041B BL1040B BL1020B BL1015 12V 197406-2
NEW For Makita Battery CXT 10.8V 4.0Ah BL1041B BL1040B BL1020B BL1015 12V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Makita Maki Akku-Bl1021B Li 12V 2.0Ah | 197396-9 197406-2
Maki Akku-Bl1021B Li 12V 2.0Ah | 197396-9, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
MAKITA BL1041B 12v Li-ion battery 4.0Ah 1974062
MAKITA BL1041B 12v Li-ion battery 4.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£49.00
£53.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Makita BL1040B / BL1041B 10.8v / 12v MAX CXT Slide 4.0Ah Battery 197406-2 1974062
Makita BL1040B / BL1041B 10.8v / 12v MAX CXT Slide 4.0Ah Battery 197406-2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£51.31
£57.26
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
MAKITA BL1040B/BL1041B 12V CXT 4.0Ah Li-ion Battery 197406-2
MAKITA BL1040B/BL1041B 12V CXT 4.0Ah Li-ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1041B 12V 4.0Ah CXT Slide Li-Ion Battery 1974062
Makita BL1041B 12V 4.0Ah CXT Slide Li-Ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1041B CXT 12V Max 4.0Ah Battery Black (197406-2)
Makita BL1041B CXT 12V Max 4.0Ah Battery Black (197406-2), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine Makita 12V max CXT® Lithium‑Ion 4.0Ah Battery BL1041B 1974062
Genuine Makita 12V max CXT® Lithium‑Ion 4.0Ah Battery BL1041B, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1041B 12v CXT Cordless Li-ion Battery 4ah 197406-2
Makita BL1041B 12v CXT Cordless Li-ion Battery 4ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1041B 12v CXT Cordless Li-ion Battery 4ah 197406-2
Makita BL1041B 12v CXT Cordless Li-ion Battery 4ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 10.8V / 12V 4Ah Power Tool Battery - BL1041B
10.8V / 12V 4Ah Power Tool Battery - BL1041B, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£89.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
4 Ah
Battery Type
Lithium-ion
Nominal Voltage
12 V
Set Consisting of
1x Makita battery

Price History

1M
Makita BL1041B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 33 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks G24B2
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita ADP001G
£33.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita 197396-9
£29.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita BL1815G
£33.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Power-X-Twincharger 3 A
£39.73
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita BL1840B (196399-0)
£36.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DEBADP05
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCB184-XJ
£37.90
Compare Prices
384 offers
Metabo LiHD Battery Pack 12 V (625349000)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1041B
nad_akku
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
laptop-batterie-shop
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel