Worx WA3867

Manufacturer: Worx
Worx WA3867
from £69.00to £89.994 offersManufacturer: Worx
• Charger
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 20 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Worx WA3867
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Worx WA3867 20V Ultra Fast High Capacity Battery Charger 0763999
This battery charging station is compatible with all batteries up to 6.0Ah and charges your battery at lightning speed. The battery charging time depends on the capacity of the battery and behaves as follows: approx. 25 minutes charging time at 2.0Ah, approx. 45 minutes at 4.0Ah, and approx. 70 minutes of charging time at 6.0Ah. The practical integrated charge level indicator provides information about the current battery power. The Worx battery charging station is also equipped with overcharge protection.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
WORX WA3867 20V Ultra Fast High Capacity Battery Charger, Quick Charging for WORX 20V/40V Li-Ion Batteries, Compatible with PowerShare Tools B084W3DVBN
Ultra-Fast Charging Speed: Get back to work faster with this high-capacity 20V battery charger, designed to charge Worx 20V and 40V PowerShare Li-Ion batteries in record time. Smart Charging Technology: Equipped with intelligent power distribution, this charger delivers safe and efficient charging to extend battery life while maximizing performance. Compatible Across Worx PowerShare Range: Perfect for all 20V and 40V Worx tools; the WA3867 charger works seamlessly with any Worx PowerShare battery, making it ideal for cordless tool enthusiasts. Compact & Portable Design: Lightweight and easy to transport, this compact charger saves space in your toolbox or workbench while offering reliable power on the go. LED Charge Indicator: Monitor your battery status with the clear LED indicator, which displays charging status at a glance, so you always know when your batteries are ready., Manufacturer: WORX
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Worx Battery Charging Station for Powershare Batteries/Fast Battery Charger., WA3867 120W, 20V
Compact battery charging station for all WORX PowerShare batteries up to 6000 mAh battery capacity, universal WORX compatible Fast charging of WORX batteries: charging time approx. 25 minutes at 2000 mAh / approx. 30 minutes at 2500 mAh / approx. 45 minutes at 4000 mAh / approx. 60 minutes at 5000 mAh The ideal battery charging station: light in weight, handy, user-friendly, with overcharge protection and integrated charge level indicator WORX Safety: The battery charging station complies with the usual safety standards Box contents: 1 x WORX 20 V battery charging station WA3867 / quick charger for PowerShare batteries up to 6000 mAh Original WORX PowerShare batteries offer optimal compatibility, high safety, long-lasting performance and extend the life of your tools - for reliable power and full warranty claims, Weight: 1.543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: WORX
prodImage
£73.90
Shipping: Free
WORX WA3867 Super Fast Charger Powershare 18V Battery Charge Level Indicator
WORX WA3867 Super Fast Charger Powershare 18V Battery Charge Level Indicator, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Nominal Voltage
20 V

Price History

1M
Worx WA3867
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Worx

Worx WX822.9
£68.76
Worx WX822.9Compare 1 Prices
Worx WX352.9
£83.99
Worx WX352.9Compare 4 Prices
Worx WX381.9
£129.99
Worx WX381.9Compare 2 Prices
Worx WG894E.9
£54.99
Worx WG894E.9Compare 3 Prices
Worx WX543.9
£79.99
Worx WX543.9Compare 4 Prices
Worx WX354.9
£107.99
Worx WX354.9Compare 3 Prices
Worx WX542.9
£129.99
Worx WX542.9Compare 2 Prices
Worx WA3611
£222.00
Worx WA3611Compare 1 Prices
Worx WX520
£269.23
Worx WX520Compare 2 Prices
Worx WX530.9
£101.99
Worx WX530.9Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EGO BHX1000
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell 18V 4-6 Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511502)
£68.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Worx WA3641
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG L1820S
£71.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Charger MXC (497495)
£69.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1820B
£70.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Battery 5.0 Ah (7384)
£64.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 5.2 Ah PXC Starter Kit (4512147)
£67.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WA3867
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
The German Tools Shop
prodImage
£73.90
Shipping: Free
positecworx
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel