Worx WX530.9

Price History
• Saw
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Rotational Speed: 5,000 rpm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 20 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 16 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 165 mm
• Tilt Adjustment: 50°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Worx WX530.9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WORX Powershare Cordless Circular Saw EXACTRACK 20V 165mm BODY ONLY WX530.9 WX5309
WORX Powershare Cordless Circular Saw EXACTRACK 20V 165mm BODY ONLY WX530.9, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.49 / kg
Worx WX530 Exactrack Circular Saw B07GY5DM49
The exactrack system allows for precise and easy long distance longitudinal cuts, so you don't have to worry that the cuts don't get straight Mitre cut 50° Aluminum base for machine durability Convenient and easy disk change Powershare Platform Tool, Manufacturer: POSITEC
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
WORX WX530.9 EXACTRACK 18V 20V MAX Cordless Circular Saw - (Tool Only - Battery & Charger Sold Separately) B077MHGSTD
Patented exact rack design keeps the blade flush against guide Track making straight cuts easier Aluminium base for durability and prolonged life Bevel cutting capacity from 0 to 50° in vertical cutting mode Brake Function ensures safety Powershare 20V battery is interchangeable with other 20V WORX tools, Weight: 6.7461452172 pounds, Manufacturer: WORX
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Settings
Tilt Adjustment:50°
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw
Rotational Speed:5,000 rpm
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:20 V
Saw Blade Bore:16 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 165 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Worx WX530.9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Worx

Worx WA3551.1
£29.99
Worx WA3551.1Compare 65 Prices
Worx WX390.9
£157.66
Worx WX390.9Compare 1 Prices
Worx WX822.9
£67.61
Worx WX822.9Compare 1 Prices
Worx WX255
£44.99
Worx WX255Compare 3 Prices
Worx WX543.9
£79.99
Worx WX543.9Compare 3 Prices
Worx WX520.9
£127.49
Worx WX520.9Compare 2 Prices
Worx WX352.9
£59.99
Worx WX352.9Compare 6 Prices
Worx WX801.9
£63.38
Worx WX801.9Compare 1 Prices
Worx WX381.9
£129.99
Worx WX381.9Compare 2 Prices
Worx WX390.1
£193.96
Worx WX390.1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWE550
£92.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-PS 165
£83.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WX478.1
£82.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DJR183Z
£82.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TE-JS 18/100 Li (4321270)
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita M5802
£82.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-JS 18/135 Li BL - Solo (4321260)
£96.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/165-1 Li - Solo (4331207)
£74.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley SFMCS500B
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HS6601
£80.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WX530.9
positecworx
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.49 / kg
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel