Einhell TP-JS 18/135 Li BL - Solo (4321260)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-JS 18/135 Li BL - Solo (4321260)
from £99.73to £149.9510 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Rotational Speed: 3,500 rpm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Length: 26 mm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 135 mm
• Cutting Depth in Steel: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-JS 18/135 Li BL - Solo (4321260)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Jigsaw 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Motor, 135mm Cutting Depth, 26mm Stroke Length, Without Battery TP-JS 18/135 Li B0CKX624M6
Power X-Change – The Einhell cordless jigsaw TP-JS 18/135 Li BL is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and tools can be combined across the system. PurePOWER Brushless – The powerful and low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum power with longer running times compared to conventional carbon brush motors. Power – The powerful cordless jigsaw with integrated cutting line indicator achieves cuts up to 135 mm deep in wood and 10 mm in steel, as well as bevel cuts at up to 45°. Clean cuts – The switchable pendulum stroke enables precise cuts in the shortest time with consistently smooth running. Tear-free cuts are possible thanks to the anti-splintering protection. Easy saw blade exchange – The toolless saw blade holder allows the blades to be changed quickly and easily. Includes one jigsaw blade for wood. Clean work area – The dust blow-off function and the suction adapter helps keep the work area clean at all times. The integrated LED ensures the best visibility. Battery not included – The Einhell cordless jigsaw TP-JS 18/135 Li BL does not include a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 5.180863157 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£99.73
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Brushless Jigsaw TP-JS 18/135 Li BL + Blade 4321260
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Brushless Jigsaw TP-JS 18/135 Li BL + Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell EINTPJS18N TP-JS 18/135 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit 4321260
Einhell EINTPJS18N TP-JS 18/135 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 18V Brushless TP-JS 18/135 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4321260
...
prodImage
£119.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TP-JS 18/135 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit 4321260
Einhell TP-JS 18/135 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£118.63
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 18V Brushless TP-JS 18/135 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4321260
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 18V Brushless TP-JS 18/135 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-JS 18/135 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit 4321260
Einhell TP-JS 18/135 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Passive Components > Inductors, Coils & Filters
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-JS 18/135 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Jigsaw No Batteri
Einhell Professional TP-JS 18/135 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Jigsaw No Batteri, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TP-JS 18/135 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit 4321260
Einhell - TP-JS 18/135 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£134.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.09 / Unit
Einhell PXC Cordless Jig Saw 18V 135mm Pro Brushless TP-JS 18/135 With Battery 4321260
Einhell PXC Cordless Jig Saw 18V 135mm Pro Brushless TP-JS 18/135 With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:135 mm
Cutting Depth in Steel:10 mm
Cutting Depth Plastic:20 mm
Cutting Depth Aluminium:10 mm
Dimensions
Weight:2.2 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Selectable Orbital Action :Yes
Sound Pressure Level:90 dB
Sound Power Level:101 dB
Dust Extraction:Yes
Soft Start:Yes
Accessories:Parallel Stop
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw
Rotational Speed:3,500 rpm
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Length:26 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-JS 18/135 Li BL - Solo (4321260)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-TS 8 I (4340412)
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-MS 18/210 Li-Solo (4300890)
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/89 Li - Solo (4331100)
£76.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi R18RS
£97.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita HS301DZ
£102.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18/26 Li (4326290)
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki CR13V2
£102.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL (601054840)
£103.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18/28 Li BL - Solo (4326310)
£82.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black & Decker CS1250L
£106.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-JS 18/135 Li BL - Solo (4321260)
prodImage
£99.73
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel