Ryobi R18CS

Manufacturer: Ryobi
Ryobi R18CS
from £111.65to £155.484 offersManufacturer: Ryobi
• Cordless saw
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Rotational Speed: 4,700 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 165 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 45°: 36 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 90°: 52 mm
• Tilt Adjustment: 56°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ryobi R18CS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ryobi R18CS-0 ONEPlus 18 V Cordless Circular Saw, Green, 165 mm (Body Only) B00VEUAB9U
Ideal for making long straight cuts, trimming sheet wood to size, cutting kitchen work tops, flooring or to make quick and accurate cross cuts in timber Impressive cut capacities 52mm at 90°, 36mm at 45° allows you to complete applications usually reserved for corded tools Tool less depth and bevel adjustments make it quick at easy to set up the saw Rotatable dust port helps keep the cut line clear and allows you to work in a dust free environment by connecting to a vacuum Premium Thin Kerf 165mm blade with 24 carbide tipped teeth provides superb performance and cut quality, Weight: 6.9886537054 Pounds, Manufacturer: TTI
prodImage
£111.65
Shipping: Free
Ryobi R18CS-0 One+ 18V Circular Saw 5133002338
Ryobi R18CS-0 One+ 18V Circular Saw, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Ryobi 18V ONE+™ Cordless 165mm Circular Saw (Bare Tool)
18V ONE+™ Cordless 165mm Circular Saw (Bare Tool), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £122.99 / Unit
Ryobi R18CS-0 ONE+ 18 V Cordless Circular Saw, 165 mm
Style Name:Body Only Product Description This circular saw isideal for making long straight cuts, trimming sheet wood to size,cutting kitchen work...
prodImage
£155.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:36 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:52 mm
Dimensions
Weight:2.8 kg
Settings
Tilt Adjustment:56°
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw
Rotational Speed:4,700 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 165 mm

Price History

1M
Ryobi R18CS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ryobi

Ryobi RB18L50
£55.93
Ryobi RB18L50Compare 12 Prices
Ryobi R18GN18-0
£165.95
Ryobi R18GN18-0Compare 7 Prices
Ryobi R18PF-0
£91.99
Ryobi R18PF-0Compare 4 Prices
Ryobi RB1840X
£63.99
Ryobi RB1840XCompare 3 Prices
Ryobi R18IW3-0
£110.38
Ryobi R18IW3-0Compare 2 Prices
Ryobi R18DD3-0
£60.95
Ryobi R18DD3-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi R18AG-0
£71.53
Ryobi R18AG-0Compare 9 Prices
Ryobi R18ST50-0
£85.19
Ryobi R18ST50-0Compare 4 Prices
Ryobi R18P-0
£99.00
Ryobi R18P-0Compare 7 Prices
Ryobi R18SDS-0
£122.80
Ryobi R18SDS-0Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DSS610Z
£112.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
DeWalt DCS512N-XJ
£112.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Holzmann TAS 89M
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley SFMCS500B
£110.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-MS 18/210 Li-Solo (4300890)
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TC-MC 355
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX543
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RRS18CBL-0
£128.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-SS 406 E (4309047)
£109.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCS391N-XJ
£108.90
Compare Prices
31 offers
Ryobi R18CS
prodImage
£111.65
Shipping: Free
cbspowertools
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
ryobi-uk
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £122.99 / Unit
prodImage
£155.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel