Ryobi R18RS

Manufacturer: Ryobi
Ryobi R18RS
from £97.74to £129.959 offersManufacturer: Ryobi
• Saw
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Rotational Speed: 2,900 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Length: 28 mm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 200 mm
• Accessories: Saw blade
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ryobi R18RS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ryobi R18RS-0 ONE+ 18V Cordless Reciprocating Saw (Body Only), Hyper Green RYO_49_V_99_R18RS
Fast cutting speed of 2,900 spm 28 mm stroke length for more efficient cutting Improved anti-vibration handle design for increased user comfort 200 mm maximum cut in wood Ryobi offers a 3 year warranty on battery powered or electric tools, Excluding accessories and components subject to natural and normal wear and tear, Weight: 6.3272669194 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£97.74
Shipping: Free
Ryobi R18RS-0 ONE+ 18V Cordless Reciprocating Saw (Body Only), Hyper Green trade-64.6-26054-109.99-reple-dan
Fast cutting speed of 2,900 spm 28 mm stroke length for more efficient cutting Improved anti-vibration handle design for increased user comfort 200 mm maximum cut in wood Ryobi offers a 3 year warranty on battery powered or electric tools, Excluding accessories and components subject to natural and normal wear and tear, Weight: 6.3272669194 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£98.11
Shipping: Free
Ryobi R18RS-0 ONE+ 18V Cordless Reciprocating Saw (Body Only), Hyper Green B&Q_68_99.99_8_TYLER_15878
Fast cutting speed of 2,900 spm 28 mm stroke length for more efficient cutting Improved anti-vibration handle design for increased user comfort 200 mm maximum cut in wood Ryobi offers a 3 year warranty on battery powered or electric tools, Excluding accessories and components subject to natural and normal wear and tear, Weight: 6.3272669194 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Ryobi R18RS-0 ONE+ 18V Cordless Reciprocating Saw (Body Only), Hyper Green O3-CMDR-99IW
Fast cutting speed of 2,900 spm 28 mm stroke length for more efficient cutting Improved anti-vibration handle design for increased user comfort 200 mm maximum cut in wood Ryobi offers a 3 year warranty on battery powered or electric tools, Excluding accessories and components subject to natural and normal wear and tear, Weight: 6.3272669194 pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Ryobi 18V ONE+™ Cordless Reciprocating Saw (Bare Tool)
18V ONE+™ Cordless Reciprocating Saw (Bare Tool), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £122.99 / Unit
Ryobi R18RS-0 ONE+ 18V Cordless Reciprocating Saw (Body Only)
Product Description Part of the ONE+ system of over 70 cordlesstools for the home and garden, the Ryobi R18RS-0 delivers powerful18 V performance...
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ryobi R18RS-0 ONE+ 18V Cordless Reciprocating Saw (Body Only), Hyper Green RYO_49_V_99_R18RS
Fast cutting speed of 2,900 spm 28 mm stroke length for more efficient cutting Improved anti-vibration handle design for increased user comfort 200 mm maximum cut in wood Ryobi offers a 3 year warranty on battery powered or electric tools, Excluding accessories and components subject to natural and normal wear and tear, Weight: 6.3272669194 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Ryobi R18RS-0 ONE+ 18V Cordless Reciprocating Saw (Body Only), Hyper Green trade-64.6-26054-109.99-reple-dan
Fast cutting speed of 2,900 spm 28 mm stroke length for more efficient cutting Improved anti-vibration handle design for increased user comfort 200 mm maximum cut in wood Ryobi offers a 3 year warranty on battery powered or electric tools, Excluding accessories and components subject to natural and normal wear and tear, Weight: 6.3272669194 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Ryobi R18RS-0 ONE+ 18V Cordless Reciprocating Saw (Body Only), Hyper Green B&Q_68_99.99_8_TYLER_15878
Fast cutting speed of 2,900 spm 28 mm stroke length for more efficient cutting Improved anti-vibration handle design for increased user comfort 200 mm maximum cut in wood Ryobi offers a 3 year warranty on battery powered or electric tools, Excluding accessories and components subject to natural and normal wear and tear, Weight: 6.3272669194 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£117.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:200 mm
Dimensions
Weight:2.4 kg
Other
Accessories:Saw blade
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw
Rotational Speed:2,900 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Length:28 mm

Price History

1M
Ryobi R18RS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ryobi

Ryobi RB18L50
£55.93
Ryobi RB18L50Compare 12 Prices
Ryobi R18GN18-0
£165.95
Ryobi R18GN18-0Compare 7 Prices
Ryobi R18PF-0
£91.99
Ryobi R18PF-0Compare 4 Prices
Ryobi RB1840X
£63.99
Ryobi RB1840XCompare 3 Prices
Ryobi R18IW3-0
£110.38
Ryobi R18IW3-0Compare 2 Prices
Ryobi R18DD3-0
£60.95
Ryobi R18DD3-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi R18AG-0
£71.01
Ryobi R18AG-0Compare 9 Prices
Ryobi R18ST50-0
£85.19
Ryobi R18ST50-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi R18P-0
£99.00
Ryobi R18P-0Compare 7 Prices
Ryobi R18SDS-0
£122.80
Ryobi R18SDS-0Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-JS 18/135 Li BL - Solo (4321260)
£99.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Worx WX530.9
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18JS-0
£76.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki CR13V2
£102.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL (601054840)
£103.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266890)
£104.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HS301DZ
£102.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DJV180Z
£108.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Proxxon Super jigsaw STS/E (28530)
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18RS
CHS UK
prodImage
£97.74
Shipping: Free
DCN Selling Limited
prodImage
£98.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel