Einhell TE-AP 18/26 Li (4326290)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-AP 18/26 Li (4326290)
from £74.99to £149.994 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 180 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Weight: 2.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AP 18/26 Li (4326290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Reciprocating Saw ~ 26mm Stroke Height, 18cm Cutting Depth, Wood Saw Blade ~ TE-AP 18/26 Li Solo Electric Saw - Battery and Charger Not Included B0B4S8QZ8K
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This battery powered reciprocating saw can be used as a portable electric saw to cut wood and trees, plastic and metal and for flush cutting on walls VERSATILE ELECTRIC POWER SAW - Thanks to the large stroke height of 26mm and adjustable saw shoe even large workpieces can be easily cut whilst the saw blade can be easily changed without tools to match the application whether plastic, wood or steel OPTIMAL HANDLING - Due to the ergonomic design and softgrip surfaces, the cordless universal saw sits comfortably and securely in your hand. The anti-vibration function enables low-vibration and fatigue-free use of the saw ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE RECIPROCATING SAW ONLY - This is the battery powered electric saw body only. It requires 1 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 4.7178924068 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Reciprocating Saw TE-AP 18/26 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4326290
Einhell Cordless Reciprocating Saw TE-AP 18/26 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Reciprocating Saw TE-AP 18/26 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4326290
...
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4326290 Power X-Change Cordless Multifunction Saw 18V Adjustable
Einhell 4326290 Power X-Change Cordless Multifunction Saw 18V Adjustable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:180 mm
Dimensions
Weight:2.1 kg
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AP 18/26 Li (4326290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HS7601J
£75.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Güde Radial Tile Cutter RFS 180
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo (4331220)
£61.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black & Decker GKC1825LB
£74.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-AP 950 E
£75.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18/28 Li BL - Solo (4326310)
£82.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi R18CSP-0
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DJV186Z
£76.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black & Decker BDCR18
£59.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18JS-0
£76.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18/26 Li (4326290)
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel