Einhell TC-MS 2112 (4300295)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-MS 2112 (4300295)
from £69.99to £112.2010 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw
• Saw Type: Mitre Saw
• Set Consisting of: Chip collection bag
• Power: 1,400 W
• Rotational Speed: 5,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 30 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 210 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-MS 2112 (4300295)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Compound Mitre Saw 1600W, 5000rpm Cutting Speed, +/-45° Mitre, Suitable for Materials Such as Wood, Coated Boards or Plastic, Includes Sawdust Bag TC-MS 2112 B00DEXXFMK
Rotating table for precise angle cuts, ranging -45 to +45 Maximum bevel cutting performance: Left 120 x 55 mm, right 80 x 32 mm Work piece support and clamping device for secure cutting performance. Never use the device to work on any materials containing asbes Table inlay with scale for accurate cutting results Sawdust bag keeps the workplace clean and a transport brace ensures easy and safe transportation 1600 W compound mitre saw with 5000 rpm cutting speed Number of saw teeth: 48 Pieces,Ideal for jobs such as making crosscuts and mitre cuts in workpieces made of wood, laminated panels and plastics The carbide-tipped saw blade in professional quality offers a cutting capacity of over 200 m in particleboard, Weight: 15.65282062 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MS 2112 Mitre Saw 1600W 431957
Single bevel mitre saw that is ideal for jobs such as making crosscuts and mitre cuts in workpieces made of wood, laminated panels and plastics. Work table made of die-cast aluminium High-quality alu-turntable with exact angle adjustment + latching Saw head is infinitely tiltable to the left Workpiece supports on both sides Clamping device for holding the workpiece securely in position Spindle lock for easy blade change The transport brace ensures safe mobility Includes high-quality carbide saw blade for fast cuts (165mm x 16mm) and sawdust bag
prodImage
£74.72
Shipping: Free
Einhell Crosscut Mitre Saw TC-MS 2112 1600W Work Table Tungsten Carbide 240v 4300295
Einhell Crosscut Mitre Saw TC-MS 2112 1600W Work Table Tungsten Carbide 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Crosscut Mitre Saw 210mm TC-MS 2112 1600W Work Table Carbide Saw 230V 4300295
Einhell Crosscut Mitre Saw 210mm TC-MS 2112 1600W Work Table Carbide Saw 230V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell EINTCMS2112 TC-MS2112 1600W Crosscut Mitre Saw - Aluminium Table, Carbide Blade, Precise Angle & Depth
Upgrade your workshop with the Einhell TC-MS 2112 Crosscut Mitre Saw - a compact, high-performance cutting tool designed for precise crosscuts and...
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MS 2112 Mitre Saw 210mm 0684609
The Einhell TC-MS 2112 crosscut and miter saw is ideally equipped for jobs of workmanship involving wood. The high-grade carbide saw blade with 48 teeth cuts through the workpieces and delivers a perfect cut. The work table is made of light and sturdy die-cast aluminium and there are easy-to-read angle scales to make easy work of angular cuts and miter cuts. For the most common angles, locking positions are provided on the turntable. The saw head can be tilted up to 45° to the left for perfect miter cuts. The saw blade can be changed quickly thanks to the spindle lock. Supports are provided for long workpieces on the left and right, along with a clamping device for securing the workpieces.
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MS 2112 1600W Compound Mitre Saw - 5000 RPM, +/-45 Mitre & Bevel, Die-Cast Aluminium Table, Clamp, Dust Bag (4300295)
The Einhell TC-MS 2112 is a robust 1600 W compound mitre saw designed to deliver precise crosscuts, mitre cuts, and bevels with repeatable accuracy.
prodImage
£112.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Crosscut Mitre Saw 210mm TC-MS 2112 1600W Work Table Carbide Saw 230V 4300295
Einhell Crosscut Mitre Saw 210mm TC-MS 2112 1600W Work Table Carbide Saw 230V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MS 2112 Compound Mitre Saw 210mm 4300295
Einhell TC-MS 2112 Compound Mitre Saw 210mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4300295 TC-MS 2112 Crosscut & Mitre Saw 210mm 1600W 240V EINTCMS2112
Einhell 4300295 TC-MS 2112 Crosscut & Mitre Saw 210mm 1600W 240V EINTCMS2112, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£107.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:32 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:55 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L483 cm x W320 mm x H295 mm
Weight:7.1 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Set Consisting of
Chip collection bag
Settings
Swivel Range:45°
Specification
Saw Type:Mitre Saw
Power:1,400 W
Rotational Speed:5,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Saw Blade Bore:30 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 210 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-MS 2112 (4300295)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker RS890K
£71.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-GS 18/150 Li-Solo (3408290)
£72.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 4329
£71.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TC-CS 1410
£73.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita JV101DZ
£65.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18JS-0
£76.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker GKC1825LB
£74.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-JS 18/100 Li (4321270)
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BES301-QS
£57.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18/26 Li (4326290)
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-MS 2112 (4300295)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.72
Shipping: Free
birch-tools-ltd
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel