Einhell TE-JS 18/100 Li (4321270)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-JS 18/100 Li (4321270)
from £74.953 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Cordless jigsaw with a stroke length of 26 mm
• Cutting depth up to 100 mm in wood and 12 mm in steel
• Switchable orbital action for faster cuts
• Tool-free blade changing system for easy replacement
• Dust blower function and LED light for optimal visibility
• Integrated plastic sliding shoe protects delicate workpieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-JS 18/100 Li (4321270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Jigsaw 18V Power X-Change, 100mm Cutting Depth in Wood, 26mm Stroke Height, max. 45° Bevel cuts, incl. Saw Blade, Without Battery TE-JS 18/100 Li-Solo B0DZNPG373
Power X-Change – The Einhell cordless jigsaw TE-JS 18/100 Li-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and tools can be combined across the system. Power – With its stroke length of 26 mm, the powerful cordless jigsaw achieves cuts up to 100 mm deep in wood and 12 mm in steel, as well as bevel cuts at up to 45°. Clean cuts – The switchable pendulum stroke enables precise cuts in the shortest time with consistently smooth running. Tear-free cuts are possible thanks to the anti-splintering protection. Easy saw blade exchange – The toolless saw blade holder allows the blades to be changed quickly and easily. Includes one jigsaw blade for wood. Clean work area – The dust blow-off function and the suction adapter helps keep the work area clean at all times. The integrated LED ensures the best visibility. Workpiece protection – The integrated plastic shoe cover protects particularly delicate workpieces from scratches. Battery not included – The Einhell cordless jigsaw TE-JS 18/100 Li-Solo comes without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 4.1226442994 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 18V 100mm PXC TE-JS 18/100 Li Pendulum Jigsaw BODY ONLY 4321270
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 18V 100mm PXC TE-JS 18/100 Li Pendulum Jigsaw BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 18V 100mm PXC TE-JS 18/100 Li Pendulum Jigsaw - Body Only 4321270
The Einhell cordless jigsaw TE-JS 18/100 Li-Solo is a compact saw for precise cuts, and a member of the Power X-Change family. For fast cuts, the...
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless jigsaw with a stroke length of 26 mm
Cutting depth up to 100 mm in wood and 12 mm in steel
Switchable orbital action for faster cuts
Tool-free blade changing system for easy replacement
Dust blower function and LED light for optimal visibility
Integrated plastic sliding shoe protects delicate workpieces
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-JS 18/100 Li (4321270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-AP 18/26 Li (4326290)
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HS7601J
£75.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/165-1 Li - Solo (4331207)
£78.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Güde Radial Tile Cutter RFS 180
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJV186Z
£76.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TC-JS 18/70 Li (4321280)
£59.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi R18JS-0
£76.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HS6601
£76.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TC-CS 1410
£73.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi R18CSP-0
£76.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-JS 18/100 Li (4321270)
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel