Black & Decker BL2536-XJ

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker BL2536-XJ
from £77.53to £79.032 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• 36V Li-Ion battery with a capacity of 2.5 Ah
• Compatible with all 36V BLACK+DECKER devices
• Low self-discharge for long-term readiness
• Integrated charge level indicator for efficient planning
• Fast charging possible with quick charger
• Weight of 0.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BL2536-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black + Decker Li-Ion replacement battery (36V 2.5Ah, 36V/2.5 Ah lithium-ion battery compatible with all 36V battery system garden and household appliances with charge status indicator) BL2536 5035048713044
BLACK & DECKER sitúa este batería 36v 2,5ah litio como una alternativa útil para tareas cotidianas en casa, en el trabajo o fuera de él, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el primer. Está dirigido a usuarios domésticos, profesionales y personas que valoran resultados prácticos, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son decisivos. A nivel técnico ofrece diseño bien pensado y manejo cómodo y rasgos como 36V, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso y agradable. Durante tareas largas o precisas, está preparado para reducir el esfuerzo y mantener resultados constantes, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. A largo plazo suma utilidad duradera que seguirá aportando valor, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 1.64905771976 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£77.53
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Li-Ion replacement battery (36V 2.5Ah, 36V/2.5 Ah lithium-ion battery compatible with all 36V battery system garden and household appliances with charge status indicator) BL2536 B07PH3Z6VB
BLACK & DECKER sitúa este batería 36v 2,5ah litio como una alternativa útil para tareas cotidianas en casa, en el trabajo o fuera de él, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el primer. Está dirigido a usuarios domésticos, profesionales y personas que valoran resultados prácticos, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son decisivos. A nivel técnico ofrece diseño bien pensado y manejo cómodo y rasgos como 36V, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso y agradable. Durante tareas largas o precisas, está preparado para reducir el esfuerzo y mantener resultados constantes, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. A largo plazo suma utilidad duradera que seguirá aportando valor, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 1.64905771976 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£79.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
36V Li-Ion battery with a capacity of 2.5 Ah
Compatible with all 36V BLACK+DECKER devices
Low self-discharge for long-term readiness
Integrated charge level indicator for efficient planning
Fast charging possible with quick charger
Weight of 0.7 kg

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BL2536-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 5 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£47.07
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Black & Decker KA900ECompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£49.39
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BEW210
£32.00
Black & Decker BEW210Compare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BEH200
£27.00
Black & Decker BEH200Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool BP-XS 2.6 Ah Li-Ion
£77.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FMC688L
£95.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40B2
£78.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki BSL36A18
£79.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Makita BL1820B
£75.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 18/50 (24450350)
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RC18240
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BL2536-XJ
Verkter GB
prodImage
£77.53
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£79.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel