Rapid BGX300 (40303077)

Manufacturer: Rapid
Rapid BGX300 (40303077)
from £49.78to £87.8211 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• AC300 Li-Ion Battery for BGX300
• No Self-Discharge
• 7.2 V and 2600 mAh Capacity
• Voltage: 7.0
• Package Size: 6.0 L x 9.6 H x 7.2 W
• Battery for RAPID BGX 300 Hot Glue Gun
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid BGX300 (40303077)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid 7.2 V Li-Ion Battery for Rapid BGX300 Glue Gun, 40303077 RPDBGX300BAT
Lightweight battery, for DIY use, fits Rapid glue gun BGX300 High quality battery, durable plastic body 7.2V battery, 2.6 Ah for a long working period Li-Ion for no self-discharge, easy to clip on Contents: One Rapid battery for BG x 300 glue gun, 40303077, W x D x H: 6.8 x 5.8 x 9.2 cm, weight: 270 g, Weight: 0.03 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rapid
prodImage
£49.78
Shipping: Free
Rapid BGX300 Battery 74V Li-Ion 40303077
Rapid BGX300 Battery 74V Li-Ion 40303077, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Guns & Dispensers > Glue Guns
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Rapid RPDBGX300BAT 7.2V Battery Pack For BGX300 Glue Gun 40303077
Rapid RPDBGX300BAT 7.2V Battery Pack For BGX300 Glue Gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
Rapid 40303077 AC300 Li-Ion Battery Pack For BGX300 Glue Gun 7.2 Volt 2.6Ah RPDBGX300BAT
Rapid 40303077 AC300 Li-Ion Battery Pack For BGX300 Glue Gun 7.2Volt 2.6Ah The Rapid AC300 Spare/Replacement Li-Ion Battery Pack, speciallydesigned...
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapid Uk Rapid Li-Ion Battery For BGX300 Glue Gun 40303077
Rapid Li-Ion Battery For BGX300 Glue Gun, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Guns & Dispensers > Glue Guns
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Rapid AC300 Li-Ion Battery Pack For BGX300 Glue Gun 7.2V 2.6Ah 40303077
Rapid AC300 Li-Ion Battery Pack For BGX300 Glue Gun 7.2V 2.6Ah, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Guns & Dispensers > Glue Guns
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid AC300 Li-Ion Battery Pack For BGX300 Glue Gun 7.2V 2.6Ah RPDBGX300BAT 40303077
Rapid AC300 Li-Ion Battery Pack For BGX300 Glue Gun 7.2V 2.6Ah RPDBGX300BAT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£78.66
Shipping: Free
RAPID Ac300 Li-Ion Battery Pack For Bgx300 Glue Gun 7.2 Volt 2.6Ah RPDBGX300BAT
RAPID Ac300 Li-Ion Battery Pack For Bgx300 Glue Gun 7.2 Volt 2.6Ah RPDBGX300BAT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£79.39
Shipping: Free
Rapid AC300 Battery for Glue Gun BGX300 Lithium-Ion Replacement Spare 40303077
AC300 Battery for Glue Gun BGX300 Lithium-Ion Replacement Spare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Battery Chargers, Maintainers & Kits
prodImage
£79.70
Shipping: Free
Rapid 40303077 AC300 Li-Ion Battery Pack For BGX300 Glue Gun 7.2V 2.6Ah RPDBGX30
Rapid 40303077 AC300 Li-Ion Battery Pack For BGX300 Glue Gun 7.2V 2.6Ah RPDBGX30, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Glue Guns
prodImage
£85.61
Shipping: Free
Rapid - AC300 Li-Ion Battery Pack For BGX300 Glue Gun 7.2V 2.6Ah 40303077
Rapid - AC300 Li-Ion Battery Pack For BGX300 Glue Gun 7.2V 2.6Ah, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£87.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.82 / Unit
Product Details
AC300 Li-Ion Battery for BGX300
No Self-Discharge
7.2 V and 2600 mAh Capacity
Voltage: 7.0
Package Size: 6.0 L x 9.6 H x 7.2 W
Battery for RAPID BGX 300 Hot Glue Gun

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid BGX300 (40303077)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid Pro EG 320
£85.55
Rapid Pro EG 320Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Compacta (11520110)
£14.88
Rapid Compacta (11520110)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
£102.45
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)Compare 15 Prices
Rapid PRO R353 (10640125)
£44.99
Rapid PRO R353 (10640125)Compare 4 Prices
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)
£33.94
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PFN3490 (5000791)
£460.61
Rapid PFN3490 (5000791)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Compacta (467040000)
£24.25
Rapid Compacta (467040000)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Hobby Stapler Dual (23601201)
£20.95
Rapid Hobby Stapler Dual (23601201)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell 18V 4.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511396)
£49.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein GBA 18V 4.0 Ah (92604345020)
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Power-X-Change Plus
£38.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150A-0
£49.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo Battery pack (625027000)
£48.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A (4512113)
£38.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
GreenWorks G40UC5
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB118
£51.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell 18V 5.2 Ah P-X-C Plus (4511437)
£51.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Rapid BGX300 (40303077)
prodImage
£49.78
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel