Rapid Hobby Stapler Dual (23601201)

Manufacturer: Rapid
Rapid Hobby Stapler Dual (23601201)
from £20.95to £23.143 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Plastic stapler for hobby applications
• Easy loading from the bottom
• Lockable handle
• Suitable for decoration, textile fastening, upholstery work
• For staples type 53/6-12 mm and nails type 8/15 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Hobby Stapler Dual (23601201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Hobbytacker Dual 23601201
Rapid Hobbytacker Dual 23601201, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Scooters > Push Scooters
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Rapid Staple Gun for Hobby Applications, Plastic Body, Hobbytacker Dual, 23601201 B003KIWKUC
Manual hobby staple gun for light duty applications, fastening textiles on fabrics, light upholstery work and for decoration work, for hobby users Colour coded system for easy staple selection and purchasing, uses type 53/6, 53/8, 53/10, 53/12 mm staples and 8/15 mm pins Designed for light use, hobby applications, arts and crafts and fastening light materials to wood and board Bottom loading, adjustable force, high quality plastic construction Contents: One Rapid hobbytacker staple gun, staple set included, 23601201, dimensions W x H x D: 140 x 40 x 245 mm, weight: 402 g, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Isaberg Rapid
prodImage
£22.13
Shipping: Free
Rapid Hobbytacker Staple Gun Textile Board Upholstery DIY Stapler for Finewire Staples 23601201
Hobbytacker Staple Gun Textile Board Upholstery DIY Stapler for Finewire Staples, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic stapler for hobby applications
Easy loading from the bottom
Lockable handle
Suitable for decoration, textile fastening, upholstery work
For staples type 53/6-12 mm and nails type 8/15 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Hobby Stapler Dual (23601201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid Pro EG 320
£85.55
Rapid Pro EG 320Compare 2 Prices
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
£102.45
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)Compare 15 Prices
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
£31.69
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)Compare 10 Prices
Rapid PRO R353 (10640125)
£44.99
Rapid PRO R353 (10640125)Compare 4 Prices
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)
£33.94
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PFN3490 (5000791)
£460.61
Rapid PFN3490 (5000791)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Compacta (467040000)
£24.25
Rapid Compacta (467040000)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid R83 (20011550)
£37.65
Rapid R83 (20011550)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid Hobby Stapler Dual (23601201)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.13
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel