Rapid PS101 (5000051)

Manufacturer: Rapid
Rapid PS101 (5000051)
from £64.15to £140.8913 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Pneumatic stapler
• Operating Pressure: 5 bar - 7 bar
• Magazine Capacity Staples: 140
• Staple Length: 6-16 mm
• Weight: 1.67 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid PS101 (5000051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid PS101 Pneumatic stapler 5000051
Rapid PS101 Pneumatic stapler 5000051, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
Rapid PS101 Staple gun Pneumatic 5000051
Light. manoeuvrable and versatile thanks to its magnesium body and long nose for precision working. the PS101 is a pneumatic stapler ideal for high tempo work with textiles. leather. tapestries. labelling and lighter joinery tasks. Compact and ergonomically designed. its flat front facilitates a shorter nailing distance to the wall while other features include a 360° adjustable air exhaust that keeps dust away from working surfaces. security lock system. quick reloading function and no-mar pad which protects working surfaces. The perfect tool for demanding DIY users.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.88
Shipping: Free
Rapid PS101 Pneumatic stapler
Rapid PS101 Pneumatic stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£70.15
Shipping: Free
Rapid PS101 Pneumatic Stapler for No. 53 Staples, With Quick Reload, Adjustable Air Exhaust, Includes Carry Case and 300 Staples (5000051) B00BV8ELUK
High Performance: The Rapid PRO PS101 Pneumatic Stapler promises fantastic results, designed for frequent use and high-tempo work on upholstery, padding, and other textiles Made for Efficiency: The 360° adjustable air exhaust and quick reloading makes this staple gun perfect for efficient work on large-scale projects Comfort and Efficiency: The PS101 staple gun's strong, yet lightweight magnesium body and comfort grip ensures total comfort over long periods of use Compatibility: This pneumatic staple gun is designed for use with Rapid No. 53 staples, 6-16 mm High Quality For Best Results: we understand the importance of quality results and recommend using Rapid original consumables with your Rapid tools to achieve the best possible results, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Isaberg Rapid
prodImage
£76.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapid Airtac Pneumatic Staple Gun PS101 Textile Fabirc Stapler for Finewire Staples 5000051
Airtac Pneumatic Staple Gun PS101 Textile Fabirc Stapler for Finewire Staples, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£77.25
Shipping: Free
RAPID Airtac Ps101 Pneumatic Stapler RPDPS101
RAPID Airtac Ps101 Pneumatic Stapler RPDPS101, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£84.78
Shipping: Free
Rapid RPDPS101 Airtac Pneumatic Stapler
Rapid RPDPS101 Airtac Pneumatic Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£85.71
Shipping: Free
Rapid Airtac PS101 Pneumatic Stapler 5000051
Rapid Airtac PS101 Pneumatic Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid Airtac PS101 Pneumatic Stapler 5000051
Rapid Airtac PS101 Pneumatic Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£92.65
Shipping: Free
Rapid Airtac PS101 Air Stapler 5000051
Rapid Airtac PS101 Air Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Nailers & Staplers
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Rapid 5000051 Airtac PS101 Pneumatic Stapler RPDPS101
Rapid 5000051 Airtac PS101 Pneumatic Stapler RPDPS101, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£97.05
Shipping: Free
Rapid 5000051 Airtac PS101 Pneumatic Stapler
Rapid 5000051 Airtac PS101 Pneumatic Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£103.25
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid 5000051 Airtac PS101 Pneumatic Stapler
Rapid 5000051 Airtac PS101 Pneumatic Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Nailers & Staplers
prodImage
£140.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Suitcases
Dimensions
Weight:1.67 kg
Specification
Operating Pressure:5 bar - 7 bar
Magazine Capacity Staples:140
Staple Length:6-16 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid PS101 (5000051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid Pro EG 320
£85.55
Rapid Pro EG 320Compare 2 Prices
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
£102.45
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)Compare 15 Prices
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
£31.69
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)Compare 10 Prices
Rapid PRO R353 (10640125)
£44.99
Rapid PRO R353 (10640125)Compare 4 Prices
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)
£33.94
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PFN3490 (5000791)
£460.61
Rapid PFN3490 (5000791)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Compacta (467040000)
£24.25
Rapid Compacta (467040000)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Hobby Stapler Dual (23601201)
£20.95
Rapid Hobby Stapler Dual (23601201)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapid PRO R311 (5000005)
£65.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rapid PS111 (5000052)
£69.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rapid PRO R19E (20726002)
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid PRO R311 (5000004)
£65.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RST4-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid PS101 (5000051)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.88
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£70.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel