Einhell PXC Twinpack CB (4511524)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell PXC Twinpack CB (4511524)
from £46.99to £74.987 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Twinpack
• Set Consisting of: 2x battery
• Battery Capacity: 2.5 Ah
• Battery Type: Lithium-ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Charge Control Light: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell PXC Twinpack CB (4511524)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 2x 2.5Ah 18V Battery Power X-Change PXC Rechargeable Dust Resistant LED 4511524
Einhell 2x 2.5Ah 18V Battery Power X-Change PXC Rechargeable Dust Resistant LED, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell PXC 18V Cordless Twin Pack Li-Ion Batteries 2.5Ah – Genuine OEM Parts 4511524
Einhell PXC 18V Cordless Twin Pack Li-Ion Batteries 2.5Ah – Genuine OEM Parts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2x 2.5Ah Battery Twinpack For All Power X-Change 18V PXC 2 Batteries 4511524
...
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Power X-Change 2.5Ah Battery Twin Pack 4511524
Einhell Power X-Change 2.5Ah Battery Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£50.00
£56.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Twin Pack Li-ion Batteries 2.5ah 4511524
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Twin Pack Li-ion Batteries 2.5ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Lithium-Ion Battery Twin Pack 2.5Ah Universal Compatibility 4511524
18V Lithium-Ion Battery Twin Pack 2.5Ah Universal Compatibility, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Lithium-Ion Battery Twin Pack 2.5Ah Universal Compatibility 4511524
18V Lithium-Ion Battery Twin Pack 2.5Ah Universal Compatibility, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
2.5 Ah
Battery Type
Lithium-ion
Charge Control Light
Yes
Nominal Voltage
18 V
Set Consisting of
2x battery

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell PXC Twinpack CB (4511524)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel B12V30-01 (261512V3JA)
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo LiHD Battery Pack 12 V (625349000)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Replacement battery (880)
£46.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 197393-5
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Battery pack (625027000)
£48.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita 191E07-8
£45.96
Compare Prices
25 offers
DeWalt DCB184-XJ
£37.90
Compare Prices
384 offers
DeWalt DCBP034
£45.88
Compare Prices
37 offers
Einhell PXC Twinpack CB (4511524)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
gorgo_uk
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
jimsdiy
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel