Makita BL1830B (197599-5)

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita BL1830B (197599-5)
from £50.556 offersManufacturer: MakitaPrice History
• Replacement Battery
• Set Consisting of: 1x Makita battery
• Battery Capacity: 3 Ah
• Battery Type: Lithium-ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details
Best Prices
£50.55
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£50.68
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita BL1830 18V 3Ah LXT Li-Ion Makstar Battery Pack
Makita BL1830 18V 3Ah LXT Li-Ion Makstar Battery Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£50.55
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1830B battery Li-Ion 3.0Ah 18Volt with Charge Indicator-1975995, black 8-21-2-1046_FBA
Original Makita accessory, durable and robust. Item number: 197599-5. Rechargeable battery, BL1830B Li 18 V 3 Ah.
prodImage
£50.68
Shipping: Free
Makita 197599-5 cordless tool battery / charger
Makita 197599-5 cordless tool battery / charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Batteries
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1830B battery Li-Ion 3.0Ah 18Volt with Charge Indicator-1975995, black B01LLFAMFU
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 197599-5 cordless tool battery / charger
Makita 197599-5. Product type: Battery. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion). Battery capacity: 3 Ah. Battery weight: 640 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 194204-5 Li-Ion Battery 18v 3.0Ah LXT BL1830B
The Makita 18V LXT Lithium-Ion batteries charge faster and work longer than standard lithium-ion batteries, giving you and your Makita cordless...
prodImage
£68.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
3 Ah
Battery Type
Lithium-ion
Nominal Voltage
18 V
Set Consisting of
1x Makita battery

Price History

1M 3M
Makita BL1830B (197599-5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapid BGX300 (40303077)
£49.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCB118
£51.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCB182
£39.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li (113858)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Power-X-Twincharger 3 A
£39.73
Compare Prices
14 offers
Worx WA3572
£52.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo Battery pack (625027000)
£48.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BDCB12B
£46.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita BL1830B (197599-5)
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£50.55
Shipping: Free
bauxxl
prodImage
£50.68
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
MorganSupplyCo
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel